New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

5/15/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Spring 4 Cylinder Classic 6 Class Weekly Racing

Weekly 6 Class Racing featuring: Diva Hornets, Hornets, Outlaw Front Wheel Drives, Mini-Stocks, Street Stocks and Limited Late Models

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets7 entries
  • Hornets27 entries
  • Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives8 entries
  • Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks14 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks14 entries
  • Limited Late Models1 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
3 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
4 4 3A Britia Anderson Britia Anderson Lagrange, IN Lagrange, IN -
5 6 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 1
6 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
7 1 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
2 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
3 4 3A Britia Anderson Britia Anderson Lagrange, IN Lagrange, IN 1
4 6 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
5 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
6 1 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
7 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.548
2 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.773
3 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.889
4 1 3A Britia Anderson Britia Anderson Lagrange, IN Lagrange, IN 18.511
5 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.559
6 7 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 22.296
7 5 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 22.884
All transfer

Hot Laps 1Bennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 24.582
2 1 3A Britia Anderson Britia Anderson Lagrange, IN Lagrange, IN 24.582
3 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 24.582
4 3 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 24.582
5 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 24.582
6 5 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 24.582
7 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 24.582

Hot Laps 2Bennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3A Britia Anderson Britia Anderson Lagrange, IN Lagrange, IN 17.395
2 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.194
3 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.495
4 7 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.610
5 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 21.610
6 5 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 21.610
7 3 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 21.610

Hornets

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 10
2 9 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
3 15 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 12
4 12 05A Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 8
5 10 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
6 4 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
7 3 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 7 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -1
9 13 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
10 8 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -2
11 1 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -10
12 2 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
13 5 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -8
14 14 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
2 10 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 8
3 6 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
4 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
5 4 00R John Reames John Reames -1
6 2 15S Chris Overmyer Chris Overmyer Mishawaks, IN Mishawaks, IN -4
7 5 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -2
8 7 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
9 1 22B Leonard Burns Leonard Burns Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -8
10 8 05 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
DNS 11 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 7
2 6 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
3 7 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 4
4 3 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
5 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -4
6 5 05A Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
7 4 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 9 85A Rodney Archer Rodney Archer Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
DNS 2 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
2 6 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
3 8 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 5
4 9 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 5
5 7 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
6 5 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
7 1 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -6
8 3 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
2 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 7 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
4 6 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 2
5 8 05 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 3
6 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
7 4 00R John Reames John Reames -3
8 2 15S Chris Overmyer Chris Overmyer Mishawaks, IN Mishawaks, IN -6
9 5 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -4
10 1 22B Leonard Burns Leonard Burns Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -9
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 85A Rodney Archer Rodney Archer Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.302
2 13 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.376
3 26 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.380
4 8 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.403
5 1 05A Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.563
6 16 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.599
7 9 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.611
8 11 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.621
9 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.703
10 22 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.778
11 17 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 17.828
12 14 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.867
13 18 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.947
14 27 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.978
15 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.980
16 24 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.002
17 20 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.059
18 7 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.100
19 12 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.135
20 2 05 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.202
21 25 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.207
22 23 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 18.231
23 15 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 18.303
24 21 00R John Reames John Reames 18.304
25 19 15S Chris Overmyer Chris Overmyer Mishawaks, IN Mishawaks, IN 18.335
26 6 22B Leonard Burns Leonard Burns Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 20.223
27 10 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 20.223

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 05 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.414

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.288
2 16 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.339
3 8 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.344
4 26 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.465
5 18 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.562
6 1 05A Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.581
7 24 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 17.628
8 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.631
9 17 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 17.746
10 14 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.758
11 21 00R John Reames John Reames 17.857
12 11 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.876
13 22 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.949
14 9 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.956
15 2 05 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.982
16 27 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.133
17 25 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.134
18 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.160
19 20 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.163
20 15 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 18.198
21 19 15S Chris Overmyer Chris Overmyer Mishawaks, IN Mishawaks, IN 18.212

Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

25 Laps

A Feature 1Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 5
2 7 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
3 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 3 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -1
5 2 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -3
6 5 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
7 1 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
2 3 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
3 1 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 4 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 2
2 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
3 2 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -1
4 1 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.228
2 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.337
3 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.574
4 1 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.734
5 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.907
6 7 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.945
7 6 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.135
8 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.206
All transfer

Hot Laps 1Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.344
2 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.481
3 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.780
4 6 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.844
5 1 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.977

Hot Laps 2Troyer Carpets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 16.031
2 7 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.227

Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 12
2 10 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 8
3 11 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 8
4 9 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
5 12 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 7
6 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
7 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
8 6 79S Arthur Smith Arthur Smith Howe, IN Howe, IN -2
9 8 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
10 4 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
11 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -8
12 2 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis -10
DNS 5 15 Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
2 3 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 1
3 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
4 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
6 4 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
7 5 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79S Arthur Smith Arthur Smith Howe, IN Howe, IN 5
2 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
3 4 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -1
5 2 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis -3
6 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
7 5 15 Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.051
2 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.059
3 1 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.215
4 8 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.264
5 9 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.333
6 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.372
7 7 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.528
8 6 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.567
9 10 79S Arthur Smith Arthur Smith Howe, IN Howe, IN 15.868
10 12 15 Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.229
11 4 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.367
12 11 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.428
13 3 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 16.465
14 5 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.455
All transfer

Hot Laps 1Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.239
2 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.280
3 1 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.401
4 7 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.632
5 11 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.668
6 4 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.950
7 5 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.225

Hot Laps 2Swi's Guys

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.315
2 1 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.315
3 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.315
4 3 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 15.315
5 4 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.315
6 5 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.315
7 6 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.315
8 7 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.315
9 8 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.315
10 10 79S Arthur Smith Arthur Smith Howe, IN Howe, IN 15.315
11 11 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.315
12 12 15 Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.315
13 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.315
14 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.315

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 12
2 10 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 8
3 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 9
4 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 6 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
6 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -3
7 8 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
8 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
9 5 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -4
10 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
11 9 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 2 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI -
3 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 3 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
5 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
DQ 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 5
2 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 1
3 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
5 5 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -
6 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.697
2 13 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.799
3 12 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.838
4 7 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.241
5 9 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 15.537
6 10 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.725
7 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.939
8 3 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.946
9 4 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 16.073
10 8 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.140
11 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.275
12 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.995
13 6 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 22.033
All transfer

Hot Laps 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.922
2 7 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.143
3 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.821
4 4 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.937
5 3 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.374
6 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.436
7 9 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 16.453
8 5 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.460
9 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.541

Hot Laps 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.875
2 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.958
3 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.130
4 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.184
5 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 15.543
6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.687
7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.811
8 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.905
9 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 15.965
10 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.238
11 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.288
12 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.450
13 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.727
14 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.187

Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.626

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.317

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering