New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

5/22/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

6 Class Weekly Racing $30 Carload Night

$30 Carload Night. Weekly 6 Class Racing featuring: Diva Hornets, Hornets, Outlaw Front Wheel Drives, Mini-Stocks, Street Stocks and Limited Late Models

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets6 entries
  • Hornets20 entries
  • Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives8 entries
  • Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks9 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks9 entries
  • Limited Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
3 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
4 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
5 DNF 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
DNS 6 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
3 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
4 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 6 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.789
2 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.249
3 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.428
4 5 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 20.202
5 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.739
6 DNF 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.788
2 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.366
3 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.908

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.597
2 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.023
3 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 22.091

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 11
2 14 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 12
3 13 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 10
4 9 00R John Reames John Reames 5
5 11 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 6
6 18 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 12
7 8 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
8 15 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 7
9 10 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
10 3 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
11 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
12 1 25W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -11
13 17 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
14 4 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -10
15 DNF 2 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -13
16 DNF 6 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -10
17 DNF 7 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
18 DNF 16 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -2
DNS 20 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
DNS 19 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
2 3 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
3 6 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
4 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
5 1 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -4
6 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
7 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -3
8 DNF 2 00R John Reames John Reames -6
9 DNF 9 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
DNS 10 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
2 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
3 4 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 1
4 3 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 1 25W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -4
6 9 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
7 7 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 6 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
9 2 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
DNS 8 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.534
2 8 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.597
3 4 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.621
4 14 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.729
5 17 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.787
6 10 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.920
7 11 00R John Reames John Reames 18.020
8 18 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.161
9 6 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.203
10 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.215
11 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.243
12 9 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.460
13 15 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.532
14 13 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.688
Top 14 transfer
15 16 25W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 19.003
16 12 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
17 19 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
18 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN
19 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.324
2 6 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.399
3 4 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.519
4 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.548
5 13 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.561
6 9 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.701
7 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.792
8 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.188
9 15 25W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 18.645
10 11 51S Bradley Schuh Bradley Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 18.757

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.384
2 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.540
3 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.626
4 13 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.739
5 17 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.892
6 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.008
7 9 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.102
8 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.185
9 12 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.396
10 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.424
11 14 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.496
12 10 00R John Reames John Reames 18.618
13 15 25W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 18.819

Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 6
2 8 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
3 5 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
4 4 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 3 26W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -2
6 DNF 6 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
7 DNF 2 62W ChiAnna Wolfe ChiAnna Wolfe White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -5
8 DNF 1 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
2 4 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
3 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -
4 1 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
2 2 62W ChiAnna Wolfe ChiAnna Wolfe White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -
3 3 26W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -
DNS 1 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.350
2 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.421
3 2 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.713
4 8 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.838
5 6 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.876
6 5 26W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.058
7 4 62W ChiAnna Wolfe ChiAnna Wolfe White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 17.428
8 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.903
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.453
2 1 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.738
3 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.159
4 4 62W ChiAnna Wolfe ChiAnna Wolfe White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 17.223
5 5 26W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.472

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.409
2 6 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.505
3 8 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.109
4 7 54A John Anderson John Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.211
5 5 26W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.238
6 4 62W ChiAnna Wolfe ChiAnna Wolfe White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 17.392

Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
3 4 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -3
5 DNF 2 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
DNS 9 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -
DQ 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DQ 6 37D Josh Dunnuck Josh Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DQ 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
2 1 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 4 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 37D Josh Dunnuck Josh Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
3 1 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -2
4 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -2
5 3 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.154
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.205
3 5 37D Josh Dunnuck Josh Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.404
4 2 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.425
5 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.446
6 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.568
7 6 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.046
8 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.275
9 3 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 18.250
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 37D Josh Dunnuck Josh Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.499
2 5 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.504
3 2 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.507
4 3 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.663
5 7 38D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.954
6 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.111
7 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.111
8 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 16.111
9 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.111

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.220
2 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.330
3 6 37D Josh Dunnuck Josh Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.415
4 2 07R Michael Richardson Michael Richardson Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.444
5 5 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.529
6 3 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.686
7 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.722
8 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.167

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 8
2 7 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
3 8 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
4 5 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -2
6 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -4
7 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
8 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
2 2 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 3 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
4 1 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 2
2 5 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.733
2 8 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.964
3 5 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.013
4 4 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.391
5 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.791
6 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.849
7 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.175
8 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.575
9 7 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.342

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.125
2 4 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.522
3 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.798
4 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.136
5 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.483
6 7 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.344

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.051
2 8 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.109
3 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.875
4 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.094
5 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.176
6 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.974

Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 2
2 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 DNF 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 2
2 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.299
2 4 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 14.406
3 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.852
4 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.316

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.389
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.008
3 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.144

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.282
2 4 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 14.355
3 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.762
4 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.100

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering