New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

6/19/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Mid Season Championships and Fireworks

A night of racing excitement with our Mid-Season Championships followed by an awesome Fireworks display. Bring out the whole family and enjoy an awesome Saturday.

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets6 entries
  • Hornets22 entries
  • Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives4 entries
  • Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks2 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks12 entries
  • Limited Late Models5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
3 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 1
4 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -4
6 5 61 Chloe Schlabach Chloe Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
2 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
3 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 1
4 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
5 DNF 5 61 Chloe Schlabach Chloe Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
DNS 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.391
2 2 61 Chloe Schlabach Chloe Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.777
3 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.863
4 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.922
5 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 19.135
6 6 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 20.762
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.314
2 2 61 Chloe Schlabach Chloe Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.567
3 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.568
4 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.641

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 61 Chloe Schlabach Chloe Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.391
2 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.708

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13
2 12 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 10
3 11 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 8
4 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 6
5 13 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 8
6 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
7 5 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 2 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
9 6 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -3
10 1 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -9
11 3 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
12 DNF 4 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -8
13 DNF 7 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -6
14 DNF 8 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 7
2 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
3 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 2
4 4 03L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
5 3 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
6 2 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -4
7 1 6A Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -6
DNS 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
2 6 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
3 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
4 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 8 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
6 5 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN -1
7 2 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
8 1 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
2 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -
3 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 1 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
5 7 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 2
6 5 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
7 3 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 5
2 2 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -
3 4 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 3 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
5 1 6A Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -4
DNS 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
DNS 5 03L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.264
2 4 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.301
3 16 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.420
4 13 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.447
5 5 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.448
6 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.704
7 3 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.804
8 20 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 18.022
9 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.026
10 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.100
11 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.112
12 10 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.227
13 15 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.253
14 12 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.284
Top 14 transfer
15 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.504
16 7 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.568
17 17 03L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.638
18 21 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.761
19 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.868
20 22 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 19.172
21 18 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 19.872

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.113
2 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.065
3 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.015
4 15 6A Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 18.035
5 18 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.041
6 11 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.404
7 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.604
8 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.401
9 4 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 18.067
10 5 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.375
11 6 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.483
12 12 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.009
13 13 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.389
14 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.714
15 10 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.087

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.252
2 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.379
3 11 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.441
4 5 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.511
5 3 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.512
6 13 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.526
7 18 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.960
8 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.036
9 15 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.082
10 10 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.093
11 20 13X Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 18.177
12 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.180
13 6 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.216
14 12 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.279
15 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.640
16 17 03L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.863
17 14 6A Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 19.538
18 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.067
19 21 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.747

Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
2 3 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 DNF 1 05M Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
4 DNF 2 50G Fred Garrett Fred Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
2 3 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 2 50G Fred Garrett Fred Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
4 1 05M Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN -3
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.284
2 3 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.099
3 2 50G Fred Garrett Fred Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.385
4 4 05M Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 19.326
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.239
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.947

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.224
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.969
3 2 50G Fred Garrett Fred Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.443
4 3 05M Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.726

Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 1
2 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 1
2 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.842
2 2 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 18.317
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.968

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.947

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 10
2 12 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 10
3 10 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
4 9 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
5 7 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
6 6 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
7 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -4
8 DNF 8 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -
9 DNF 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
10 DNF 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -8
11 DNF 4 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
12 DNF 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -11
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
2 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
3 1 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
4 4 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
5 2 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -3
DNS 5 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 2
2 6 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
3 2 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
4 4 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.845
2 7 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.945
3 6 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.006
4 3 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.027
5 9 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.333
6 5 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.588
7 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.660
8 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.842
9 12 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.857
10 8 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.239
11 10 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.367
12 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.473

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.923
2 6 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.122
3 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.128
4 9 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.739
5 12 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.749
6 5 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.938
7 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.959
8 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.183
9 8 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.272
10 11 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.350

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.866
2 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.889
3 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.064
4 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.568
5 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.753
6 5 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.753
7 8 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 15.777
8 11 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.252
9 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.446

Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
2 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
3 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
4 DNF 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
DQ 1 11S Dan Sprat Dan Sprat Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
2 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
3 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
5 1 11S Dan Sprat Dan Sprat Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.452
2 3 7S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.564
3 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.841
4 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.952
5 5 11S Dan Sprat Dan Sprat Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.244

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.418
2 3 7S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.430
3 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.622
4 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.651
5 5 11S Dan Sprat Dan Sprat Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.235

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.572
2 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.909
3 5 11S Dan Sprat Dan Sprat Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.556
4 3 7S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.408

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering