New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

7/10/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Summer Sizzler Tune-Up Late Model 50 Lap Special

This will be the final Outlaw Late Model race before the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler. The late models will be going 50 laps in which 2 guaranteed Sizzler starting spots will be awarded. Also on hand will be the Modifieds tuning up for their Summer Sizzler.

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets9 entries
  • Hornets23 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks29 entries
  • Bennett Drive Away Outlaw Late Models19 entries
  • Modifieds10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
3 4 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 8 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 4
5 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
6 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
7 DNF 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
DQ 5 7M Mindy Miracle Mindy Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.563
2 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.802
3 8 7M Mindy Miracle Mindy Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.034
4 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.083
5 6 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.504
6 7 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.525
7 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 20.648
8 5 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.326

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.343
2 6 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.371
3 5 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.243

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.822
2 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.908
3 7 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 20.177
4 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 20.701

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 12
2 11 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 9
3 14 14 Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11
4 10 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
5 9 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 4
6 6 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -
7 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
8 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -6
9 1 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
10 3 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -7
11 8 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -3
12 12 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
13 7 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -6
14 4 7M Michael Miracle Michael Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
2 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -
3 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
4 5 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
5 6 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 1
6 4 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.174
2 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.258
3 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.400
4 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.400
5 11 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.432
6 14 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.469
7 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.542
8 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.544
9 17 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.599
10 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.625
11 21 7M Michael Miracle Michael Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.762
12 20 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.002
13 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.023
14 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.040
15 19 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.080
16 16 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.117
17 22 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.134
18 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.160
19 13 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.171
20 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.546
21 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.932

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.281
2 15 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.305
3 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.395
4 17 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.484
5 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.603
6 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.660
7 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.962
8 16 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.009
9 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.056
10 19 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.184
11 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.309
12 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 18.342
13 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.360
14 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.473
15 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.545
16 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.808
17 13 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.808
18 20 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.808
19 18 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 18.808
20 14 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.808

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.278
2 15 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.378
3 17 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.385
4 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.555
5 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.645
6 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.665
7 16 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 17.789
8 19 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.944
9 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.014
10 20 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.035
11 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.051
12 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.100
13 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.264
14 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.340
15 13 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.340
16 11 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.340
17 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.340
18 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.340
19 18 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 18.340
20 14 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.340

Monteith's Street Stocks

40 Laps

A Feature 1Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 14
2 13 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 11
3 14 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 11
4 1 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
5 12 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 7
6 11 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
7 2 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -5
8 6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -2
9 10 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
10 3 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -7
11 4 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
12 5 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -7
13 9 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
14 7 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
15 8 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 10
2 9 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
3 7 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 2
5 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -
6 4 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
7 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
8 3 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 14.621
2 17 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.725
3 4 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.768
4 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.863
5 16 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.932
6 18 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.988
7 10 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.045
8 15 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.065
9 9 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.081
10 13 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.120
11 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.129
12 3 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.187
13 8 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.206
14 28 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.226
15 29 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.235
16 12 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.344
17 22 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.472
18 20 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.508
19 19 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 15.670
20 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.673
21 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.681
22 25 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.860
23 2 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.960
24 27 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.080
25 14 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.470
26 11 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.621
27 23 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.371
28 26 19C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.702

Hot Laps 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.914
2 17 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.971
3 9 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.983
4 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.025
5 10 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.063
6 16 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.089
7 24 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.250
8 28 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.250
9 13 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.268
10 3 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.293
11 18 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.362
12 12 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.450
13 20 79M Chad McGinnis Chad McGinnis 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 1728 Sycamore St Niles, MI 15.471
14 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.499
15 22 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.603
16 21 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.633
17 8 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.658
18 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.697
19 19 64V Don Vitali Don Vitali Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.766
20 2 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.807
21 25 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.824
22 26 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.100
23 23 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.239
24 14 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.769
25 27 19C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.763

Hot Laps 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.653
2 24 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 14.692
3 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.913
4 18 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.069
5 28 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.159
6 9 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.183
7 13 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.197
8 10 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.206
9 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.279
10 22 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.406
11 21 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.431
12 8 3C Clarence Chupp Clarence Chupp New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.492
13 25 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.754
14 2 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.902
15 11 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.330
16 27 19C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.748
17 23 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.466
18 15 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.143

Bennett Drive Away Outlaw Late Models

50 Laps

Sizzler Tune-UpBennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 9W Kenny Whitman Kenny Whitman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11
2 15 14T Michael Thayer Michael Thayer 13
3 16 6A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13
4 9 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
5 11 14M Zack Maynard Zack Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
6 6 30C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
7 8 0F A.J. Foote A.J. Foote Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 1
8 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
9 DNF 14 10L Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 5
10 DNF 1 55H Kevin Hermann Kevin Hermann Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -9
11 DNF 7 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -4
12 DNF 17 73G Nick Grossman Nick Grossman Holly, MI Holly, MI 5
13 DNF 5 2D Austin Davis Austin Davis North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -8
14 DNF 10 57M Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -4
15 DNF 2 34D Addison Davis Addison Davis N. Liberty, IN N. Liberty, IN -13
16 DNF 4 93N James Newman James Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -12
17 DNF 18 89S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
18 DNF 13 40K Donny Klotz Donny Klotz Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Bennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 6A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13.272
2 4 14T Michael Thayer Michael Thayer 13.272
3 13 10L Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 13.330
4 1 40K Donny Klotz Donny Klotz Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 13.388
5 11 9W Kenny Whitman Kenny Whitman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.623
6 16 14M Zack Maynard Zack Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.671
7 5 57M Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 13.738
8 3 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.788
9 19 0F A.J. Foote A.J. Foote Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 13.881
10 8 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.051
11 7 30C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.162
12 15 2D Austin Davis Austin Davis North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 14.450
13 18 93N James Newman James Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.585
14 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.761
15 14 34D Addison Davis Addison Davis N. Liberty, IN N. Liberty, IN 14.777
16 9 55H Kevin Hermann Kevin Hermann Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.431
Top 16 transfer
17 10 73G Nick Grossman Nick Grossman Holly, MI Holly, MI 15.518
18 6 89S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
19 17 95S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN

Hot Laps 1Bennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 6A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13.416
2 4 14T Michael Thayer Michael Thayer 13.435
3 1 40K Donny Klotz Donny Klotz Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 13.647
4 17 95S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.681
5 3 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.787
6 6 89S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.894
7 16 14M Zack Maynard Zack Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.902
8 8 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 13.911
9 13 10L Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 13.961
10 5 57M Alan Marcott Alan Marcott Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 13.997
11 7 30C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.277
12 15 2D Austin Davis Austin Davis North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 14.393
13 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.483
14 14 34D Addison Davis Addison Davis N. Liberty, IN N. Liberty, IN 14.580
15 9 55H Kevin Hermann Kevin Hermann Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.024

Hot Laps 2Bennett Drive Away

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 6A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13.333
2 1 40K Donny Klotz Donny Klotz Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 13.353
3 13 10L Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 13.425
4 16 14M Zack Maynard Zack Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.579
5 11 9W Kenny Whitman Kenny Whitman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.594
6 3 12S Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.812
7 19 0F A.J. Foote A.J. Foote Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 13.950
8 15 2D Austin Davis Austin Davis North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 14.063
9 7 30C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.096
10 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.422
11 18 93N James Newman James Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.451
12 14 34D Addison Davis Addison Davis N. Liberty, IN N. Liberty, IN 14.564
13 9 55H Kevin Hermann Kevin Hermann Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.106
14 10 73G Nick Grossman Nick Grossman Holly, MI Holly, MI 16.095

Modifieds

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12G Kevin Gunkel Kevin Gunkel North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 8
2 10 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 8
3 5 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
4 7 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 3
5 6 10X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 1
6 8 92 Steve Shlater Jr. Steve Shlater Jr. Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
7 3 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers -4
8 2 65M Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -6
9 1 19M Russell Miller Russell Miller Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -8
10 DNF 4 69P Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 13.996
2 3 12G Kevin Gunkel Kevin Gunkel North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 14.123
3 4 92 Steve Shlater Jr. Steve Shlater Jr. Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.128
4 7 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 14.279
5 2 10X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.303
6 8 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN 14.320
7 1 69P Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.339
8 10 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 14.565
9 5 65M Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 14.732
10 6 19M Russell Miller Russell Miller Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 14.752

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 12G Kevin Gunkel Kevin Gunkel North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 14.157
2 7 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 14.347
3 8 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN 14.358
4 2 10X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.385
5 4 92 Steve Shlater Jr. Steve Shlater Jr. Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.435
6 1 69P Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.524
7 6 19M Russell Miller Russell Miller Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 14.730
8 5 65M Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 14.804
9 9 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 14.511

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 14.090
2 4 92 Steve Shlater Jr. Steve Shlater Jr. Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.237
3 8 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN 14.257
4 2 10X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.313
5 1 69P Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.407
6 7 38 KC Spillers KC Spillers Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 14.443
7 3 12G Kevin Gunkel Kevin Gunkel North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 14.470
8 6 19M Russell Miller Russell Miller Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 14.851
9 5 65M Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 14.979
10 10 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 14.357

News

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering