New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

7/17/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

6 Class Weekly Racing

Weekly 6 Class Racing featuring: Diva Hornets, Hornets, Outlaw Front Wheel Drives, Mini-Stocks, Street Stocks and Limited Late Models

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets8 entries
  • Hornets24 entries
  • Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives4 entries
  • Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks7 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks13 entries
  • Limited Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
3 5 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
4 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
5 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
6 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
7 DNF 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
3 5 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
4 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
6 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
7 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.600
2 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.707
3 2 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.855
4 1 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.123
5 8 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 19.009
6 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.272
7 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.477
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.984
2 1 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.440
3 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.422
4 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.893

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.405
2 7 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.656
3 2 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.753
4 5 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.596
5 3 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.164
6 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.554

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 11
2 13 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11
3 4 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
4 10 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 6
5 6 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 1
6 9 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
7 14 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 7
8 3 00R John Reames John Reames -5
9 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
10 11 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
11 15 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
12 1 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -11
13 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -11
14 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -7
15 8 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 9
2 8 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 6
3 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
5 9 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 4
6 2 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -4
7 5 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 1 6 Rick Arriola Rick Arriola Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -7
9 6 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
2 2 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 4 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 1
4 6 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
5 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
6 5 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
7 8 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
8 DNF 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 7
2 2 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
3 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -2
4 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 4 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -1
6 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
7 6 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
DNS 5 00R John Reames John Reames -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Rick Arriola Rick Arriola Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
2 7 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 5
3 8 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 5
4 6 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
5 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -2
6 4 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
7 5 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 1 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -7
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.237
2 2 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.259
3 7 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.266
4 17 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.316
5 22 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.413
6 14 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.509
7 20 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.569
8 10 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.578
9 19 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.648
10 6 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.654
11 13 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.716
12 21 00R John Reames John Reames 17.792
13 11 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 17.824
14 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.881
Top 14 transfer
15 4 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.934
16 8 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.982
17 5 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.092
18 24 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.121
19 15 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.155
20 23 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.204
21 18 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.273
22 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.318
23 16 6 Rick Arriola Rick Arriola Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.801
24 9 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 19.040
12 Laps

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
2 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -
3 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
4 4 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN -
6 3 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -3

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.096
2 4 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.289
3 2 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.327
4 6 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.341
5 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.403
6 17 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.459
7 11 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 17.568
8 19 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.598
9 10 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.618
10 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.631
11 20 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.878
12 7 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.966
13 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.115
14 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.365

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.225
2 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.266
3 22 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.458
4 15 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.514
5 20 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.514
6 21 00R John Reames John Reames 17.514
7 5 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.718
8 11 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 17.761
9 14 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.778
10 8 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.885
11 7 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.976
12 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.144
13 3 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.283
14 17 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.516
15 16 6 Rick Arriola Rick Arriola Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.669
16 23 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.113

Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
2 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 1 27F George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
2 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 1 27F George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 DNF 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.262
2 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.120
3 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.727
4 4 27F George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.258
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.313
2 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.878

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.345
2 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.025
3 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.767

Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 5 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 3
3 2 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis -1
4 3 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
5 4 15TV Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN -1
6 7 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 1
7 DNF 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 6 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 4
3 2 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis -1
4 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
5 5 15TV Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN -
6 3 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -3
7 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.331
2 6 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.533
3 5 15TV Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.751
4 7 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.761
5 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.068
6 3 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 16.164
7 4 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.605
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.604
2 6 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.744
3 3 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 15.978
4 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.221
5 5 15TV Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN 16.276

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.473
2 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.616
3 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.761
4 3 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 15.990
5 5 15TV Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN 16.423
6 4 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.014

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 11
2 11 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 9
3 10 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 7
4 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 9
5 8 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
6 5 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
7 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -1
8 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
9 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -7
10 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
11 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -10
12 DNF 4 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -8
13 DNF 9 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
2 4 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
3 1 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
4 3 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
5 2 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -3
DNS 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
2 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 4
3 4 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
4 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -3
6 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
7 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.925
2 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.977
3 9 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.988
4 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.100
5 8 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.306
6 12 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.462
7 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.560
8 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.561
9 13 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.676
10 7 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.790
11 6 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.484
12 1 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.717
13 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.740
20 Laps

7/10/2021 B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 7
2 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
3 6 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
4 5 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 1
5 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -1
6 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
7 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
8 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.113
2 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.230
3 8 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.282
4 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.687
5 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.909
6 7 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.260
7 6 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.632
8 1 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.830
9 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.930

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.040
2 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.508
3 12 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.559
4 9 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.653
5 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.689
6 8 11B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.745
7 6 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.362
8 1 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.544
9 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.878
10 10 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 20.213

Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
4 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
2 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
3 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
4 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.680
2 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.002
3 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.086

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.373
2 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.562
3 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.060
4 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.097

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering