New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2021 Schedule released

2021 Schedule released

The 2021 New Paris Speedway schedule has been released highlighted by the 20th Anniversary Summer Sizzler!!!

8/21/2021 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

6 Class Weekly Racing

Weekly 6 Class Racing featuring: Diva Hornets, Hornets, Outlaw Front Wheel Drives, Mini-Stocks, Street Stocks and Limited Late Models

Classes

  • Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets6 entries
  • Hornets27 entries
  • Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives7 entries
  • Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks16 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks18 entries
  • Limited Late Models3 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
2 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
3 1 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
4 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 6 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
6 DNF 5 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 4
2 6 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
3 4 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
5 3 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
6 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.441
2 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.623
3 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.710
4 6 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.283
5 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.954
6 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.759
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.578
2 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.240
3 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.161

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.640
2 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.011
3 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.805
4 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.869

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 13
2 11 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 9
3 5 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
4 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 10 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
6 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -5
7 12 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 5
8 2 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
9 DNF 13 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 4
10 DNF 8 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -2
11 DNF 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
12 DNF 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -9
13 DNF 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -9
14 DNF 6 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -8
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 7
2 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
3 4 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 1
4 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 1
5 6 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
6 3 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -3
7 1 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -6
8 2 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 7
2 1 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
3 2 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -1
4 3 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
5 4 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
6 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
7 6 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -1
8 DNF 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
2 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
3 4 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
4 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 8 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
6 6 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
7 5 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 3 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 5
2 3 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 1
3 5 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 2
4 1 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -3
5 2 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
DNS 4 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -
DNS 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 8 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.272
2 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.546
3 17 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.624
4 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.633
5 21 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.642
6 14 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.746
7 11 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.797
8 13 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.801
9 18 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.814
10 10 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.865
11 15 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.074
12 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.089
13 23 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.136
14 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.182
Top 14 transfer
15 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.215
16 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.221
17 16 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.309
18 12 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.338
19 20 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.383
20 24 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 19.199
21 22 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 19.311
22 26 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 20.533

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.455
2 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.547
3 21 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.609
4 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.683
5 11 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.722
6 14 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.934
7 13 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.938
8 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.001
9 15 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.080
10 99C Doug Clingerman Doug Clingerman Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.206
11 16 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.259
12 18 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.273
13 20 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.322
14 12 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.366
15 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.378
16 22 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 19.117

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.615
2 11 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.666
3 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.745
4 13 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.798
5 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.053
6 15 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.108
7 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.264
8 16 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.322
9 12 98 John Jager John Jager Kimmell, IN Kimmell, IN 18.346
10 18 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.478
11 22 51S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.974

Troyer Carpets Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
3 5 5K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
4 3 8SP Rodney Spencer Jr. Rodney Spencer Jr. Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 1 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
7 DNF 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 6 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
3 5 5K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
4 3 8SP Rodney Spencer Jr. Rodney Spencer Jr. Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
6 2 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
7 1 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.422
2 2 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.497
3 5 5K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.947
4 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.991
5 6 8SP Rodney Spencer Jr. Rodney Spencer Jr. Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.086
6 1 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.442
7 7 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.890
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58 Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.547
2 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.909
3 1 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.486

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.503
2 5 5K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.960
3 1 13H Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.426
4 6 8SP Rodney Spencer Jr. Rodney Spencer Jr. Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.633

Swi's Guys Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 11
2 16 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14
3 15 81C Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 12
4 13 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 9
5 8 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 3
6 11 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 5
7 9 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 2
8 6 5E Shane Eldridge Shane Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
9 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -8
10 DNF 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
11 DNF 10 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
12 DNF 4 268 Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -8
13 DNF 7 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -6
14 DNF 5 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis -9
15 DNF 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -12
DNS 2 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
2 4 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
3 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
4 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 3 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
6 7 81C Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
7 5 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 4
2 8 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 6
3 6 5E Shane Eldridge Shane Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 3
4 7 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 3
5 4 268 Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
6 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -5
7 DNF 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
8 DNF 2 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.278
2 7 81C Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.286
3 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.376
4 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.464
5 1 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.511
6 11 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.571
7 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.590
8 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.623
9 10 96M Ryan McKinney Ryan McKinney N. Webster, IN N. Webster, IN 15.739
10 15 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 15.825
11 12 5E Shane Eldridge Shane Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.944
12 9 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 16.070
13 13 268 Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.145
14 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.172
15 14 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.849
16 16 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 17.405
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.341
2 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.390
3 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.549
4 1 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.619
5 7 81C Marcus Carlson Marcus Carlson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.653
6 12 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.913
7 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.954
8 9 47D Paul Davis Paul Davis 16.041
9 14 268 Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.086
10 11 5E Shane Eldridge Shane Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 16.121
11 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.133

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.433
2 1 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.459
3 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.533
4 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.573
5 8 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.612
6 11 5E Shane Eldridge Shane Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.751
7 12 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.814
8 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.967
9 13 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.252
10 2 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.258
11 14 268 Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.358

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 10
2 12 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 10
3 10 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
4 3 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -1
5 4 17SM Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -1
6 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
7 7 38K Kris Knox Kris Knox -
8 2 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -6
9 8 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
10 1 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -9
11 14 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
12 13 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 1
13 16 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
14 15 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 1
15 9 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers -6
16 18 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 2
17 DNF 5 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -12
DNS 17 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
2 9 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
3 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 2
4 7 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
5 1 17SM Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -4
6 8 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
7 2 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
8 6 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers -2
9 4 38K Kris Knox Kris Knox -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 7
2 9 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 7
3 7 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
4 5 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -1
6 6 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN -
7 3 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 1 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -7
9 DNF 2 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -7

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.898
2 9 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.914
3 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.977
4 7 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.144
5 11 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.220
6 14 38K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.235
7 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.268
8 10 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.301
9 13 17SM Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.438
10 17 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.520
11 12 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.689
12 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.040
13 16 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 16.156
14 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.337
15 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.511
16 4 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.737
17 15 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.261
18 18 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.452
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.932
2 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.046
3 14 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.179
4 15 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.418
5 7 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.496
6 10 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.497
7 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.523
8 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.606
9 12 38K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.708
10 11 17SM Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.787
11 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.797
12 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.099
13 4 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.907
14 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 18.953

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.883
2 9 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.006
3 14 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.255
4 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.293
5 15 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.351
6 12 38K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.476
7 7 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.564
8 11 17SM Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.577
9 10 31S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.668
10 4 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.981
11 16 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 16.203
12 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 17.302
13 17 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.520

Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
3 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.605
2 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.648
3 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.847
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.634

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.751
2 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.983

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Lake City Tree
Nav Steel
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
SwisGuys
Troyer Carpets
RM Resale
Crockers Hauling
Hunter Enginneering