New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2022 Driver Registration Open

2022 Driver Registration Open

The 2022 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

6/11/2022 - New Paris Speedway

6/11/2022 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

6 Class Weekly Racing

Classes

  • Cornwell Tools Hornets18 entries
  • Mini-Stocks15 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks18 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models8 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Cornwell Tools Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 8
2 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
3 2 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 10 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
5 12 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 7
6 6 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
7 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
8 17 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 9
9 18 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 9
10 DNF 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -6
11 DNF 3 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
12 DNF 16 184H Zac Hoffman Zac Hoffman Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 4
13 DNF 5 03L Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -8
14 DNF 15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
15 DNF 1 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -14
16 DNF 14 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
DQ 13 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
DQ 8 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 4 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
3 7 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 4
4 5 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
5 6 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
6 2 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -4
7 8 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
8 9 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
DQ 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
2 8 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 6
3 7 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
4 4 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
5 9 03L Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
6 2 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -4
7 5 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
8 1 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN -7
9 DNF 3 184H Zac Hoffman Zac Hoffman Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.019
2 4 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.036
3 14 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.215
4 6 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.233
5 11 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.298
6 2 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.342
7 10 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.459
8 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.514
9 18 03L Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.615
10 9 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.622
11 16 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.843
12 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.869
13 7 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.561
14 15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.998
Top 14 transfer
15 17 184H Zac Hoffman Zac Hoffman Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 19.544
16 8 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 20.492
DQ 13 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.447

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.250
2 3 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.260
3 9 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.358
4 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.400
5 4 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.401
6 2 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.410
7 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.520
8 11 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.580
9 10 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.191
10 8 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 20.179

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.405
2 3 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.415
3 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.462
4 14 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.474
5 13 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.600
6 2 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.619
7 16 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.857
8 8 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 18.121
9 15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.502

Mini-Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 9
2 6 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 4
3 11 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 8
4 8 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 13 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 8
6 7 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 1
7 5 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
8 4 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -4
9 2 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -7
10 3 37D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
11 12 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
12 14 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 2
13 DNF 1 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -12
14 DNF 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
2 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -1
3 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
4 6 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
5 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
6 DNF 2 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
7 DNF 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 5
2 4 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 2
3 5 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
4 3 37D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
5 2 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -3
6 1 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
DNS 7 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.166
2 12 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.193
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.224
4 14 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.273
5 6 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.363
6 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.539
7 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.541
8 13 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.615
9 10 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.666
10 11 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 15.867
11 15 37D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.530
12 3 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.607
13 5 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.797
14 1 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.124
Top 14 transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.230
2 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.239
3 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.395
4 6 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.401
5 10 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.597
6 11 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 15.721
7 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.831
8 4 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.309
9 5 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.388
10 3 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.577
11 1 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.696

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.176
2 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.224
3 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.248
4 14 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.309
5 13 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.449
6 12 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.565
7 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.671
8 10 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.754
9 11 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 15.771
10 4 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.177
11 3 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.439

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 11
2 16 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14
3 13 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 10
4 8 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 14 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 9
6 11 12H Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 5
7 15 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 8
8 10 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 2
9 7 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -2
10 9 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
11 1 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -10
12 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -10
13 6 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -7
14 18 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 4
15 17 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
16 DNF 5 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -11
17 DNF 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -14
DNS 4 7S Derik Sturdivant Derik Sturdivant Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 5 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
3 7 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
4 9 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
5 3 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -2
6 8 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 2
7 6 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
8 4 12H Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton -4
9 DNF 2 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 2
2 7 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 5
3 9 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 6
4 4 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -4
6 5 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
7 8 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
8 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
9 DNF 6 7S Derik Sturdivant Derik Sturdivant Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.878
2 13 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.878
3 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.944
4 12 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.984
5 17 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.040
6 10 12H Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 15.213
7 4 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.223
8 3 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.249
9 9 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.478
10 14 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.496
11 15 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.609
12 8 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.625
13 18 7S Derik Sturdivant Derik Sturdivant Avilla, IN Avilla, IN 15.839
14 5 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.892
Top 14 transfer
15 11 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.928
16 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 15.975
17 16 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.098
18 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 16.136

Hot Laps 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.959
2 4 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.121
3 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.190
4 10 12H Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 15.269
5 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.301
6 9 20 Rick Waterson Rick Waterson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.427
7 14 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.559
8 5 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.607
9 8 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.835
10 11 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.000
11 1 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.003
12 15 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.017
13 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 16.042

Hot Laps 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.968
2 12 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.059
3 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.082
4 16 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.112
5 10 12H Jeremy Hamilton Jeremy Hamilton 15.176
6 3 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.243
7 4 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.299
8 14 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.550
9 5 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.671
10 11 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.728
11 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.741
12 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 15.954
13 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.208

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 7
2 5 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
3 2 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
4 DNF 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
5 DNF 7 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
6 DNF 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
7 DNF 1 47D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
DNS 6 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 3
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -2
4 DNF 2 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
2 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
3 2 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
4 1 47D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.029
2 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.040
3 4 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.373
4 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.431
5 8 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.617
6 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.688
7 6 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.789
8 5 47D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.801
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.185
2 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.199
3 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.450
4 4 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.451
5 8 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.569
6 6 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.671
7 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.846
8 5 47D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.953

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.491
2 8 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.635
3 5 47D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.688
4 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.741

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Cornwell Tools
The Joint