New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2022 Driver Registration Open

2022 Driver Registration Open

The 2022 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

6/25/2022 - New Paris Speedway

6/25/2022 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Michiana Vintage Racers Night

Classes

  • Cornwell Tools Hornets14 entries
  • Mini-Stocks15 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks15 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models6 entries
  • Midwest Super Cups-Great Lakes8 entries
  • Michiana Vintage Racers

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Cornwell Tools Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 9
2 6 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
3 7 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 5 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
5 13 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 8
6 8 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
7 4 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
8 1 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -7
9 11 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 2
10 2 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -8
11 3 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -8
12 DNF 12 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
13 DNF 9 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 4
2 1 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 2 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 6 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 1
6 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
DNS 4 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 1
2 6 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
3 4 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
4 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
5 7 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 2
6 3 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
DNS 1 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.214
2 12 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.301
3 11 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.307
4 9 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.359
5 2 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.403
6 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.457
7 3 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.564
8 13 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.593
9 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.743
10 4 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.858
11 10 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.019
12 8 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.098
13 5 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 24.654
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.195
2 11 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.308
3 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.325
4 12 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.347
5 9 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.354
6 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.651
7 5 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.155
8 4 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.566

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr. Kevin Grubb Sr. Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.277
2 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.467
3 8 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.012
4 4 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.541
5 6 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.928

Mini-Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 5
2 10 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 8
3 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
4 3 12E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
5 8 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 3
6 5 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
7 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -3
8 11 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
9 1 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -8
10 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -8
11 DNF 12 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
12 DNF 15 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 3
13 DNF 13 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
DNS 7 22S Kyle Sexton Kyle Sexton Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DNS 14 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
2 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
3 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
4 4 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
5 2 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
6 DNF 1 22S Kyle Sexton Kyle Sexton Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
DNS 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 5
2 8 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 6
3 7 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 4
4 3 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -1
5 5 12E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN -
6 4 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
7 1 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -6
8 DNF 2 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.071
2 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.195
3 15 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.283
4 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.325
5 13 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.506
6 6 22S Kyle Sexton Kyle Sexton Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.507
7 14 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.551
8 11 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.697
9 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.755
10 12 12E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 16.002
11 10 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.368
12 2 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.456
13 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.802
14 4 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.921
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.324
2 12 12E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.366
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.396
4 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.413
5 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.541
6 13 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.796
7 11 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.939
8 6 22S Kyle Sexton Kyle Sexton Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.011
9 4 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.320
10 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.354
11 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.769
12 2 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.920
13 10 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.050

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.296
2 1 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.383
3 14 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.492
4 15 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.594
5 6 22S Kyle Sexton Kyle Sexton Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.740
6 5 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.821
7 12 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.840
8 11 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.873
9 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.878
10 4 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 15.908
11 13 12E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 16.200
12 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.654
13 2 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.807
14 10 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.846

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
2 10 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 8
3 8 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
4 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 7
5 6 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
6 9 11D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
7 2 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -5
8 1 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -7
9 4 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
10 15 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 5
11 13 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 2
12 14 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
13 7 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -6
14 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -11
8 Laps

Heat 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 3 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
3 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 2
4 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
5 4 11D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
6 7 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 1
DNS 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 7
2 4 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 2
5 2 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL -3
6 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -3
7 5 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
8 7 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.814
2 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.844
3 9 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.962
4 15 11D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.964
5 14 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.010
6 6 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.046
7 10 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.099
8 3 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.368
9 1 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.431
10 4 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.437
11 13 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.591
12 8 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.654
13 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 15.838
14 12 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 16.195
Top 14 transfer
15 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.366

Hot Laps 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.771
2 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.933
3 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.983
4 14 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.996
5 9 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.016
6 10 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.091
7 15 11D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.226
8 3 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.425
9 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.479
10 1 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.719
11 12 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 16.019
12 8 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.061
13 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.364
14 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.512

Hot Laps 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.792
2 5 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.806
3 14 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.037
4 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.090
5 3 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.348
6 2 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 15.970
7 1 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.996

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 5
2 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
3 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
4 4 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 2 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
6 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
2 2 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
4 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
5 DNF 6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 1
DNS 4 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 13.898
2 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.998
3 3 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.308
4 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.353
5 2 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.909
6 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.475
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.309
2 6 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.325
3 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.365
4 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.441
5 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.998

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.191
2 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.368
3 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.471
4 3 13F Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.905
5 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.450

Midwest Super Cups-Great Lakes

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 4
2 3 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 1
3 1 95O Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -2
4 7 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL 3
5 8 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 3
6 DNF 2 2O Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
7 DNF 6 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -1
8 DNF 4 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 6
2 4 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
3 5 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 2
4 6 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 2
5 2 95O Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
6 3 2O Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
7 1 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL -6
8 8 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 16.391

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.615
2 3 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.778
3 2 2O Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.873
4 1 95O Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.994
5 5 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 19.985

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.611
2 3 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.742
3 2 2O Nicole Olmstead Nicole Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.908
4 7 15F JoJo Fadke JoJo Fadke Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 17.016
5 1 95O Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.045
6 8 54S T.C. Smith T.C. Smith Munster, IL Munster, IL 17.406
7 5 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 18.418

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Cornwell Tools
The Joint