7/30/2022 - New Paris Speedway
New Paris, IN
2022 Kids Night, Autograph Night, backpack Night
- Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets29 entries
- Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks19 entries
- Monteith's Street Stocks34 entries
- Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models9 entries
- Midwest Super Cups-Great Lakes10 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
5A
|
|
Lee Adkins
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
4
|
2
|
15
|
14JR
|
|
Kevin Grubb Sr
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
13
|
3
|
9
|
57K
|
|
Anthony Kiser
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
6
|
4
|
12
|
22A
|
|
Seth Alford
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
7L
|
|
Kyle Lasley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-4
|
7
|
13
|
30T
|
|
Mike Turner
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
G3
|
|
George Flowers
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
3
|
9
|
1
|
03L
|
|
Leslie Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
-8
|
10
|
14
|
14V
|
|
Curtis Vitali
IN, IN
|
IN, IN
|
4
|
11
|
7
|
27W
|
|
Kevin Witmer
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
-4
|
12
|
8
|
51B
|
|
Alekzander Bonee
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
-4
|
13
|
6
|
14S
|
|
Jeffery Smith
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-7
|
14
|
10
|
14G
|
|
Kimmie Grubb
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
-4
|
15
|
3
|
00R
|
|
Jazmine Reams
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
-12
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
1J
|
|
Joseph Smith
Laketon, IN
|
Laketon, IN
|
8
|
2
|
8
|
30S
|
|
Donald Swartzlander
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
6
|
3
|
12
|
91W
|
|
Justin Wallace
|
|
9
|
4
|
2
|
25KI
|
|
Jackson Kindig
Three Rivers, MI
|
Three Rivers, MI
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
31S
|
|
David Stanley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-2
|
6
|
10
|
13A
|
|
Cory Altimus
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
4
|
7
|
4
|
28E
|
|
Alyssa Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
05W
|
|
Robert Ward
Peru, IN
|
Peru, IN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
13
|
43R
|
|
Brian Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
4
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
16M
|
|
Tyler Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
-4
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
6A
|
|
Daniel Archer
Middlebury, IN
|
Middlebury, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
1
|
64
|
|
Cade Clark
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
26F
|
|
Roy Flowers
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
48K
|
|
Bailey Keller
Uniondale, IN
|
Uniondale, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
27W
|
|
Kevin Witmer
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
14S
|
|
Jeffery Smith
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-1
|
3
|
9
|
14V
|
|
Curtis Vitali
IN, IN
|
IN, IN
|
6
|
4
|
10
|
14JR
|
|
Kevin Grubb Sr
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
57K
|
|
Anthony Kiser
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
G3
|
|
George Flowers
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
30T
|
|
Mike Turner
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
14G
|
|
Kimmie Grubb
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
51B
|
|
Alekzander Bonee
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
43R
|
|
Brian Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
91W
|
|
Justin Wallace
|
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
00R
|
|
Jazmine Reams
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
5A
|
|
Lee Adkins
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
5
|
6
|
2
|
6A
|
|
Daniel Archer
Middlebury, IN
|
Middlebury, IN
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
03L
|
|
Leslie Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
13A
|
|
Cory Altimus
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
5
|
48K
|
|
Bailey Keller
Uniondale, IN
|
Uniondale, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
7L
|
|
Kyle Lasley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
1J
|
|
Joseph Smith
Laketon, IN
|
Laketon, IN
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
16M
|
|
Tyler Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
30S
|
|
Donald Swartzlander
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
31S
|
|
David Stanley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
25KI
|
|
Jackson Kindig
Three Rivers, MI
|
Three Rivers, MI
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
26F
|
|
Roy Flowers
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
05W
|
|
Robert Ward
Peru, IN
|
Peru, IN
|
-2
|
8
|
4
|
28E
|
|
Alyssa Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
14JR
|
|
Kevin Grubb Sr
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
17.077
|
2
|
25
|
14V
|
|
Curtis Vitali
IN, IN
|
IN, IN
|
17.102
|
3
|
11
|
30T
|
|
Mike Turner
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
17.170
|
4
|
22
|
22A
|
|
Seth Alford
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.242
|
5
|
4
|
G3
|
|
George Flowers
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.268
|
6
|
6
|
14G
|
|
Kimmie Grubb
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
17.323
|
7
|
7
|
57K
|
|
Anthony Kiser
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.326
|
8
|
2
|
51B
|
|
Alekzander Bonee
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
17.341
|
9
|
12
|
27W
|
|
Kevin Witmer
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
17.352
|
10
|
10
|
14S
|
|
Jeffery Smith
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
17.375
|
11
|
1
|
5A
|
|
Lee Adkins
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
17.435
|
12
|
3
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
17.467
|
13
|
21
|
00R
|
|
Jazmine Reams
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
17.619
|
14
|
29
|
7L
|
|
Kyle Lasley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.677
|
15
|
15
|
03L
|
|
Leslie Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
17.714
|
16
|
19
|
48K
|
|
Bailey Keller
Uniondale, IN
|
Uniondale, IN
|
17.733
|
17
|
20
|
43R
|
|
Brian Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.794
|
18
|
14
|
91W
|
|
Justin Wallace
|
|
17.875
|
19
|
16
|
6A
|
|
Daniel Archer
Middlebury, IN
|
Middlebury, IN
|
17.901
|
20
|
24
|
1J
|
|
Joseph Smith
Laketon, IN
|
Laketon, IN
|
17.929
|
21
|
9
|
30S
|
|
Donald Swartzlander
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
17.981
|
22
|
23
|
26F
|
|
Roy Flowers
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
18.474
|
23
|
8
|
16M
|
|
Tyler Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
18.822
|
24
|
27
|
05W
|
|
Robert Ward
Peru, IN
|
Peru, IN
|
18.886
|
25
|
13
|
28E
|
|
Alyssa Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
19.151
|
26
|
28
|
31S
|
|
David Stanley
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
19.193
|
27
|
17
|
25KI
|
|
Jackson Kindig
Three Rivers, MI
|
Three Rivers, MI
|
19.531
|
28
|
26
|
13A
|
|
Cory Altimus
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
19.911
|
29
|
18
|
64
|
|
Cade Clark
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
19.911
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
14JR
|
|
Kevin Grubb Sr
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
17.040
|
2
|
12
|
27W
|
|
Kevin Witmer
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
17.148
|
3
|
7
|
57K
|
|
Anthony Kiser
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.236
|
4
|
11
|
30T
|
|
Mike Turner
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
17.241
|
5
|
9
|
14S
|
|
Jeffery Smith
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
17.327
|
6
|
3
|
51B
|
|
Alekzander Bonee
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
17.383
|
7
|
1
|
5A
|
|
Lee Adkins
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
17.437
|
8
|
6
|
14G
|
|
Kimmie Grubb
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
17.460
|
9
|
2
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
17.583
|
10
|
20
|
43R
|
|
Brian Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
18.047
|
11
|
14
|
03L
|
|
Leslie Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
18.073
|
12
|
19
|
48K
|
|
Bailey Keller
Uniondale, IN
|
Uniondale, IN
|
18.101
|
13
|
16
|
6A
|
|
Daniel Archer
Middlebury, IN
|
Middlebury, IN
|
18.284
|
14
|
17
|
25KI
|
|
Jackson Kindig
Three Rivers, MI
|
Three Rivers, MI
|
20.260
|
15
|
15
|
91W
|
|
Justin Wallace
|
|
21.160
|
16
|
13
|
28E
|
|
Alyssa Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
22.150
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
14JR
|
|
Kevin Grubb Sr
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
17.101
|
2
|
11
|
30T
|
|
Mike Turner
TOPEKA, IN
|
TOPEKA, IN
|
17.195
|
3
|
26
|
14V
|
|
Curtis Vitali
IN, IN
|
IN, IN
|
17.213
|
4
|
22
|
22A
|
|
Seth Alford
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.281
|
5
|
7
|
57K
|
|
Anthony Kiser
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.409
|
6
|
4
|
G3
|
|
George Flowers
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
17.435
|
7
|
20
|
00R
|
|
Jazmine Reams
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
17.475
|
8
|
9
|
14S
|
|
Jeffery Smith
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
17.715
|
9
|
19
|
48K
|
|
Bailey Keller
Uniondale, IN
|
Uniondale, IN
|
17.763
|
10
|
16
|
6A
|
|
Daniel Archer
Middlebury, IN
|
Middlebury, IN
|
18.103
|
11
|
13
|
28E
|
|
Alyssa Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
18.215
|
12
|
10
|
30S
|
|
Donald Swartzlander
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
18.356
|
13
|
14
|
03L
|
|
Leslie Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
18.510
|
14
|
18
|
64
|
|
Cade Clark
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
18.581
|
15
|
17
|
25KI
|
|
Jackson Kindig
Three Rivers, MI
|
Three Rivers, MI
|
19.200
|
Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
5S
|
|
Jason Shepherd
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
31E
|
|
Tyler Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
6
|
3
|
12
|
30W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
9
|
4
|
10
|
41W
|
|
Steve Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
6
|
5
|
13
|
9L
|
|
Bobby Laughter
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
35M
|
|
Lance Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
5
|
7
|
6
|
58H
|
|
Jason Harman
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
4B
|
|
Harley Borntrager
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
1
|
9
|
14
|
81D
|
|
Jerime Damron
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
5
|
10
|
4
|
71M
|
|
Chad Minnix
Auburn, IN
|
Auburn, IN
|
-6
|
11
|
5
|
42S
|
|
Mike Smith
Sunapee, NH
|
Sunapee, NH
|
-6
|
12 DNF
|
1
|
63P
|
|
Jeff Phibbs
Angola, IN
|
Angola, IN
|
-11
|
DNS
|
2
|
22S
|
|
Kyle Sexton
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
3
|
3V
|
|
Cecil Vanblaricom
Walkerton, IN
|
Walkerton, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
26F
|
|
Kory Fugate
Hamilton, IN
|
Hamilton, IN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
72F
|
|
Mark Ferguson
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
32H
|
|
Jeremy Huff
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
86K
|
|
Isaac Kleespie
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
27W
|
|
Nathan Watson
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
81D
|
|
Jerime Damron
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
30W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
4B
|
|
Harley Borntrager
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
35M
|
|
Lance Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
9L
|
|
Bobby Laughter
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-
|
6 DNF
|
2
|
41W
|
|
Steve Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
31E
|
|
Tyler Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
5S
|
|
Jason Shepherd
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
71M
|
|
Chad Minnix
Auburn, IN
|
Auburn, IN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
42S
|
|
Mike Smith
Sunapee, NH
|
Sunapee, NH
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
3V
|
|
Cecil Vanblaricom
Walkerton, IN
|
Walkerton, IN
|
-4
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
58H
|
|
Jason Harman
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
27W
|
|
Nathan Watson
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
26F
|
|
Kory Fugate
Hamilton, IN
|
Hamilton, IN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
63P
|
|
Jeff Phibbs
Angola, IN
|
Angola, IN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
72F
|
|
Mark Ferguson
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
86K
|
|
Isaac Kleespie
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
32H
|
|
Jeremy Huff
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
22S
|
|
Kyle Sexton
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
18
|
81D
|
|
Jerime Damron
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.066
|
2
|
14
|
9L
|
|
Bobby Laughter
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.108
|
3
|
9
|
30W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.175
|
4
|
4
|
35M
|
|
Lance Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
15.229
|
5
|
11
|
41W
|
|
Steve Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.268
|
6
|
16
|
4B
|
|
Harley Borntrager
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
15.290
|
7
|
1
|
31E
|
|
Tyler Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
15.309
|
8
|
6
|
5S
|
|
Jason Shepherd
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
15.401
|
9
|
2
|
58H
|
|
Jason Harman
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.404
|
10
|
7
|
42S
|
|
Mike Smith
Sunapee, NH
|
Sunapee, NH
|
15.694
|
11
|
12
|
71M
|
|
Chad Minnix
Auburn, IN
|
Auburn, IN
|
15.695
|
12
|
10
|
3V
|
|
Cecil Vanblaricom
Walkerton, IN
|
Walkerton, IN
|
15.765
|
13
|
17
|
22S
|
|
Kyle Sexton
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
15.812
|
14
|
5
|
63P
|
|
Jeff Phibbs
Angola, IN
|
Angola, IN
|
15.853
|
15
|
15
|
72F
|
|
Mark Ferguson
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.997
|
16
|
19
|
86K
|
|
Isaac Kleespie
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
16.088
|
17
|
13
|
26F
|
|
Kory Fugate
Hamilton, IN
|
Hamilton, IN
|
16.119
|
18
|
3
|
32H
|
|
Jeremy Huff
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.353
|
19
|
8
|
27W
|
|
Nathan Watson
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.423
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
18
|
81D
|
|
Jerime Damron
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.325
|
2
|
11
|
41W
|
|
Steve Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.354
|
3
|
14
|
9L
|
|
Bobby Laughter
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.385
|
4
|
16
|
4B
|
|
Harley Borntrager
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
15.413
|
5
|
1
|
31E
|
|
Tyler Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
15.494
|
6
|
4
|
35M
|
|
Lance Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
15.543
|
7
|
2
|
58H
|
|
Jason Harman
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.550
|
8
|
10
|
30W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.791
|
9
|
7
|
42S
|
|
Mike Smith
Sunapee, NH
|
Sunapee, NH
|
15.800
|
10
|
8
|
3V
|
|
Cecil Vanblaricom
Walkerton, IN
|
Walkerton, IN
|
15.903
|
11
|
15
|
72F
|
|
Mark Ferguson
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
16.054
|
12
|
5
|
63P
|
|
Jeff Phibbs
Angola, IN
|
Angola, IN
|
16.138
|
13
|
13
|
26F
|
|
Kory Fugate
Hamilton, IN
|
Hamilton, IN
|
16.277
|
14
|
9
|
27W
|
|
Nathan Watson
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.713
|
15
|
3
|
32H
|
|
Jeremy Huff
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.775
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
18
|
81D
|
|
Jerime Damron
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.343
|
2
|
14
|
9L
|
|
Bobby Laughter
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.369
|
3
|
11
|
41W
|
|
Steve Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.384
|
4
|
2
|
58H
|
|
Jason Harman
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.411
|
5
|
1
|
31E
|
|
Tyler Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
15.449
|
6
|
16
|
4B
|
|
Harley Borntrager
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
15.468
|
7
|
10
|
30W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.480
|
8
|
4
|
35M
|
|
Lance Miller
New Paris, IN
|
New Paris, IN
|
15.533
|
9
|
7
|
42S
|
|
Mike Smith
Sunapee, NH
|
Sunapee, NH
|
15.724
|
10
|
12
|
71M
|
|
Chad Minnix
Auburn, IN
|
Auburn, IN
|
15.804
|
11
|
8
|
3V
|
|
Cecil Vanblaricom
Walkerton, IN
|
Walkerton, IN
|
15.816
|
12
|
5
|
63P
|
|
Jeff Phibbs
Angola, IN
|
Angola, IN
|
16.114
|
13
|
13
|
26F
|
|
Kory Fugate
Hamilton, IN
|
Hamilton, IN
|
16.239
|
14
|
15
|
72F
|
|
Mark Ferguson
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
16.249
|
15
|
3
|
32H
|
|
Jeremy Huff
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.502
|
16
|
19
|
86K
|
|
Isaac Kleespie
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
16.622
|
17
|
9
|
27W
|
|
Nathan Watson
Waterloo, IN
|
Waterloo, IN
|
16.664
|
Monteith's Street Stocks
30 LapsA Feature 1Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
13
|
66S
|
|
Nick Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
12
|
2
|
10
|
4H
|
|
Todd Hall
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
8
|
3
|
7
|
61
|
|
Cameron Schlabach
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
2W
|
|
Scott Whetzel
Hudson, IN
|
Hudson, IN
|
-2
|
5
|
12
|
37S
|
|
Dylan Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
7
|
6
|
15
|
11T
|
|
Tim Taylor
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
9
|
7
|
6
|
32S
|
|
Josh Sommers
|
|
-1
|
8
|
14
|
10K
|
|
Eric Kiser
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
6
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
01C
|
|
Andrew Coates
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
11
|
932W
|
|
Spencer Wortinger
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
4
|
12H
|
|
Jeremy Hamilton
|
|
-7
|
12 DNF
|
17
|
28M
|
|
Logan Maynard
|
|
5
|
13 DNF
|
1
|
02S
|
|
Sie Sharp
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
-12
|
14 DNF
|
9
|
41W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-5
|
15 DNF
|
3
|
32P
|
|
Jack Pontius
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-12
|
16 DNF
|
16
|
16W
|
|
Bradley Whetzel
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
5
|
20
|
|
Rick Waterson
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
11
|
15B
|
|
Mark Beers
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
10
|
2
|
17
|
19J
|
|
Nathen Jordan
Largange, IN
|
Largange, IN
|
15
|
3
|
9
|
05A
|
|
Xavier Allen Allen
Ashley, IN
|
Ashley, IN
|
6
|
4
|
10
|
28W
|
|
Nolan Woods
Portage, IN
|
Portage, IN
|
6
|
5
|
12
|
2R
|
|
Scott Reel
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
7
|
6
|
14
|
32K
|
|
Nathan Kiser
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
8
|
7
|
2
|
21M
|
|
James Miller
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
-5
|
8
|
15
|
00F
|
|
Kelsea Fletcher
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
7
|
9 DNF
|
6
|
78C
|
|
Brandon Caretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-3
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
82C
|
|
Michael Carretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-5
|
11 DNF
|
16
|
7S
|
|
Derik Sturdivant
Avilla, IN
|
Avilla, IN
|
5
|
12 DNF
|
7
|
6C
|
|
Doug Chilcutt
|
|
-5
|
13 DNF
|
4
|
18R
|
|
Briana Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-9
|
14 DNF
|
13
|
13P
|
|
Dennis Pierson
Garrett, IN
|
Garrett, IN
|
-1
|
15 DNF
|
3
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
-12
|
DNS
|
1
|
99C
|
|
Jeremy Campbell
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
22L
|
|
Jason Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
932W
|
|
Spencer Wortinger
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
66S
|
|
Nick Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
4H
|
|
Todd Hall
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
41W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-3
|
5
|
8
|
16W
|
|
Bradley Whetzel
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
10K
|
|
Eric Kiser
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
-
|
7
|
|
19J
|
|
Nathen Jordan
Largange, IN
|
Largange, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
4
|
37S
|
|
Dylan Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
11T
|
|
Tim Taylor
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2W
|
|
Scott Whetzel
Hudson, IN
|
Hudson, IN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
02S
|
|
Sie Sharp
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
61
|
|
Cameron Schlabach
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
32S
|
|
Josh Sommers
|
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
01C
|
|
Andrew Coates
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
12H
|
|
Jeremy Hamilton
|
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
32P
|
|
Jack Pontius
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
20
|
|
Rick Waterson
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-3
|
8 LapsHeat 3Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
15B
|
|
Mark Beers
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
7S
|
|
Derik Sturdivant
Avilla, IN
|
Avilla, IN
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
05A
|
|
Xavier Allen Allen
Ashley, IN
|
Ashley, IN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
28W
|
|
Nolan Woods
Portage, IN
|
Portage, IN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
32K
|
|
Nathan Kiser
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
2R
|
|
Scott Reel
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
13P
|
|
Dennis Pierson
Garrett, IN
|
Garrett, IN
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 4Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
78C
|
|
Brandon Caretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
18R
|
|
Briana Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
82C
|
|
Michael Carretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
6C
|
|
Doug Chilcutt
|
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
21M
|
|
James Miller
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
22L
|
|
Jason Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
28M
|
|
Logan Maynard
|
|
-
|
3 LapsQualifying 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
18
|
16W
|
|
Bradley Whetzel
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
14.946
|
2
|
13
|
11T
|
|
Tim Taylor
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
14.957
|
3
|
20
|
10K
|
|
Eric Kiser
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
14.970
|
4
|
9
|
66S
|
|
Nick Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
14.970
|
5
|
8
|
37S
|
|
Dylan Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
15.020
|
6
|
10
|
932W
|
|
Spencer Wortinger
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.046
|
7
|
11
|
4H
|
|
Todd Hall
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.083
|
8
|
24
|
41W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.091
|
9
|
28
|
01C
|
|
Andrew Coates
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
15.105
|
10
|
16
|
61
|
|
Cameron Schlabach
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
15.161
|
11
|
7
|
32S
|
|
Josh Sommers
|
|
15.163
|
12
|
21
|
20
|
|
Rick Waterson
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.246
|
13
|
4
|
12H
|
|
Jeremy Hamilton
|
|
15.257
|
14
|
30
|
32P
|
|
Jack Pontius
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.344
|
Top 14 transfer
|
15
|
17
|
2W
|
|
Scott Whetzel
Hudson, IN
|
Hudson, IN
|
15.384
|
16
|
31
|
02S
|
|
Sie Sharp
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
15.513
|
17
|
25
|
7S
|
|
Derik Sturdivant
Avilla, IN
|
Avilla, IN
|
15.530
|
18
|
3
|
00F
|
|
Kelsea Fletcher
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
15.641
|
19
|
5
|
32K
|
|
Nathan Kiser
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.742
|
20
|
19
|
13P
|
|
Dennis Pierson
Garrett, IN
|
Garrett, IN
|
15.746
|
21
|
12
|
2R
|
|
Scott Reel
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.755
|
22
|
1
|
15B
|
|
Mark Beers
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.772
|
23
|
33
|
28W
|
|
Nolan Woods
Portage, IN
|
Portage, IN
|
15.846
|
24
|
29
|
05A
|
|
Xavier Allen Allen
Ashley, IN
|
Ashley, IN
|
15.884
|
25
|
15
|
22L
|
|
Jason Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.907
|
26
|
32
|
28M
|
|
Logan Maynard
|
|
15.921
|
27
|
2
|
6C
|
|
Doug Chilcutt
|
|
15.971
|
28
|
23
|
78C
|
|
Brandon Caretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.012
|
29
|
22
|
82C
|
|
Michael Carretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.104
|
30
|
6
|
18R
|
|
Briana Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.268
|
31
|
14
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
16.503
|
32
|
26
|
21M
|
|
James Miller
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
16.528
|
33
|
27
|
99C
|
|
Jeremy Campbell
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
19.149
|
Hot Laps 1Monteith's Best One Tire and Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
66S
|
|
Nick Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
14.956
|
2
|
16
|
61
|
|
Cameron Schlabach
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
14.960
|
3
|
11
|
4H
|
|
Todd Hall
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.004
|
4
|
18
|
16W
|
|
Bradley Whetzel
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.132
|
5
|
13
|
11T
|
|
Tim Taylor
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.144
|
6
|
21
|
10K
|
|
Eric Kiser
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
15.162
|
7
|
28
|
01C
|
|
Andrew Coates
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
15.217
|
8
|
10
|
932W
|
|
Spencer Wortinger
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.226
|
9
|
19
|
2W
|
|
Scott Whetzel
Hudson, IN
|
Hudson, IN
|
15.260
|
10
|
7
|
32S
|
|
Josh Sommers
|
|
15.266
|
11
|
8
|
37S
|
|
Dylan Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
15.345
|
12
|
24
|
41W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.366
|
13
|
20
|
20
|
|
Rick Waterson
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.376
|
14
|
4
|
12H
|
|
Jeremy Hamilton
|
|
15.488
|
15
|
1
|
15B
|
|
Mark Beers
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.628
|
16
|
3
|
00F
|
|
Kelsea Fletcher
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
15.655
|
17
|
17
|
13P
|
|
Dennis Pierson
Garrett, IN
|
Garrett, IN
|
15.667
|
18
|
29
|
05A
|
|
Xavier Allen Allen
Ashley, IN
|
Ashley, IN
|
15.915
|
19
|
2
|
6C
|
|
Doug Chilcutt
|
|
16.006
|
20
|
23
|
78C
|
|
Brandon Caretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.041
|
21
|
12
|
2R
|
|
Scott Reel
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.056
|
22
|
6
|
18R
|
|
Briana Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.061
|
23
|
22
|
82C
|
|
Michael Carretti
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
16.227
|
24
|
26
|
21M
|
|
James Miller
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
16.675
|
25
|
14
|
4E
|
|
Rex Evans
Etna Green, IN
|
Etna Green, IN
|
18.047
|
26
|
27
|
99C
|
|
Jeremy Campbell
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
18.688
|
Hot Laps 2Monteith's Best One Tire & Auto
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
66S
|
|
Nick Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
15.004
|
2
|
13
|
11T
|
|
Tim Taylor
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.084
|
3
|
7
|
32S
|
|
Josh Sommers
|
|
15.087
|
4
|
11
|
4H
|
|
Todd Hall
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.088
|
5
|
10
|
932W
|
|
Spencer Wortinger
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.114
|
6
|
21
|
10K
|
|
Eric Kiser
Milford, IN
|
Milford, IN
|
15.133
|
7
|
8
|
37S
|
|
Dylan Stremme
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
15.147
|
8
|
19
|
2W
|
|
Scott Whetzel
Hudson, IN
|
Hudson, IN
|
15.190
|
9
|
18
|
16W
|
|
Bradley Whetzel
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.219
|
10
|
28
|
01C
|
|
Andrew Coates
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
15.263
|
11
|
24
|
41W
|
|
Dustin Williams
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.291
|
12
|
20
|
20
|
|
Rick Waterson
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.303
|
13
|
4
|
12H
|
|
Jeremy Hamilton
|
|
15.432
|
14
|
3
|
00F
|
|
Kelsea Fletcher
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
15.562
|
15
|
31
|
02S
|
|
Sie Sharp
Bristol, IN
|
Bristol, IN
|
15.702
|
16
|
27
|
99C
|
|
Jeremy Campbell
Laporte, IN
|
Laporte, IN
|
15.765
|
17
|
1
|
15B
|
|
Mark Beers
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.793
|
18
|
29
|
05A
|
|
Xavier Allen Allen
Ashley, IN
|
Ashley, IN
|
15.823
|
19
|
12
|
2R
|
|
Scott Reel
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
15.870
|
20
|
25
|
7S
|
|
Derik Sturdivant
Avilla, IN
|
Avilla, IN
|
15.907
|
21
|
5
|
32K
|
|
Nathan Kiser
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
15.963
|
22
|
15
|
22L
|
|
Jason Luley
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
16.043
|
23
|
2
|
6C
|
|
Doug Chilcutt
|
|
16.175
|
24
|
26
|
21M
|
|
James Miller
Granger, IN
|
Granger, IN
|
16.576
|
Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
2B
|
|
Bug Schisler
|
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
18R
|
|
Billy Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
3
|
3
|
|
27C
|
|
Tony Chapman
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
-
|
4
|
3
|
00R
|
|
John Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
60M
|
|
Austin Meads
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
60F
|
|
Brandon Fink
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
454K
|
|
Kyle Kline
Mishawaka, IN
|
Mishawaka, IN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
86H
|
|
Cody Hawn
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
47D
|
|
Louis Davis
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
1
|
86H
|
|
Cody Hawn
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
13.750
|
2
|
2
|
454K
|
|
Kyle Kline
Mishawaka, IN
|
Mishawaka, IN
|
14.112
|
3
|
3
|
2B
|
|
Bug Schisler
|
|
14.137
|
4
|
4
|
18R
|
|
Billy Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
14.144
|
5
|
5
|
60M
|
|
Austin Meads
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
14.813
|
6
|
6
|
00R
|
|
John Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
14.917
|
7
|
9
|
47D
|
|
Louis Davis
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
14.926
|
8
|
7
|
60F
|
|
Brandon Fink
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
15.356
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
1
|
86H
|
|
Cody Hawn
Cromwell, IN
|
Cromwell, IN
|
13.999
|
2
|
2
|
454K
|
|
Kyle Kline
Mishawaka, IN
|
Mishawaka, IN
|
14.355
|
3
|
4
|
18R
|
|
Billy Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
14.415
|
4
|
3
|
2B
|
|
Bug Schisler
|
|
14.444
|
5
|
8
|
27C
|
|
Tony Chapman
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
14.788
|
6
|
5
|
00R
|
|
John Reames
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
14.803
|
7
|
6
|
60M
|
|
Austin Meads
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
15.191
|
8
|
9
|
47D
|
|
Louis Davis
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
15.235
|
9
|
7
|
60F
|
|
Brandon Fink
Nappanee, IN
|
Nappanee, IN
|
15.437
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
454K
|
|
Kyle Kline
Mishawaka, IN
|
Mishawaka, IN
|
14.262
|
2
|
4
|
18R
|
|
Billy Rumbaugh
Elkhart, IN
|
Elkhart, IN
|
14.371
|
3
|
8
|
27C
|
|
Tony Chapman
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
14.697
|
4
|
9
|
47D
|
|
Louis Davis
Goshen, IN
|
Goshen, IN
|
14.903
|
5
|
6
|
60M
|
|
Austin Meads
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
14.925
|
Midwest Super Cups-Great Lakes
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
2A
|
|
Carter Appleton
Minooka, IL
|
Minooka, IL
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
22L
|
|
David Lougee
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
15F
|
|
JoJo Fadke
Lowell, IN
|
Lowell, IN
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
24S
|
|
Bobby Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
16S
|
|
Greg Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
95O
|
|
Dustin Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
-5
|
7
|
8
|
2O
|
|
Nicole Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
14E
|
|
Alex Ertmann
Winnetka, IL
|
Winnetka, IL
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
101V
|
|
Brandon Vines
Vadnas Heights, MN
|
Vadnas Heights, MN
|
-6
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
815
|
|
Makayla Hall
Custer Park, IL
|
Custer Park, IL
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
15F
|
|
JoJo Fadke
Lowell, IN
|
Lowell, IN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
2A
|
|
Carter Appleton
Minooka, IL
|
Minooka, IL
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
16S
|
|
Greg Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
101V
|
|
Brandon Vines
Vadnas Heights, MN
|
Vadnas Heights, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
24S
|
|
Bobby Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
22L
|
|
David Lougee
Syracuse, IN
|
Syracuse, IN
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
2O
|
|
Nicole Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
95O
|
|
Dustin Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
14E
|
|
Alex Ertmann
Winnetka, IL
|
Winnetka, IL
|
-
|
10
|
10
|
815
|
|
Makayla Hall
Custer Park, IL
|
Custer Park, IL
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
1
|
24S
|
|
Bobby Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
16.564
|
2
|
5
|
16S
|
|
Greg Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
16.690
|
3
|
3
|
95O
|
|
Dustin Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
16.726
|
4
|
4
|
2O
|
|
Nicole Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
17.049
|
5
|
2
|
815
|
|
Makayla Hall
Custer Park, IL
|
Custer Park, IL
|
18.457
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
1
|
24S
|
|
Bobby Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
16.509
|
2
|
6
|
15F
|
|
JoJo Fadke
Lowell, IN
|
Lowell, IN
|
16.523
|
3
|
7
|
2A
|
|
Carter Appleton
Minooka, IL
|
Minooka, IL
|
16.661
|
4
|
5
|
16S
|
|
Greg Stanley
Marshall, MI
|
Marshall, MI
|
16.695
|
5
|
3
|
95O
|
|
Dustin Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
16.724
|
6
|
4
|
2O
|
|
Nicole Olmstead
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
16.976
|
7
|
|
14E
|
|
Alex Ertmann
Winnetka, IL
|
Winnetka, IL
|
17.545
|
8
|
2
|
815
|
|
Makayla Hall
Custer Park, IL
|
Custer Park, IL
|
19.146
|