New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2022 Driver Registration Open

2022 Driver Registration Open

The 2022 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

8/13/2022 - New Paris Speedway

8/13/2022 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Monteith's Best One Flagger Boy 50 Jake and Danny Galloway Memorial Race

Classes

  • Cornwell Tools Hornets26 entries
  • Bennett Drive Away Mini-Stocks23 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks55 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models8 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Cornwell Tools Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 10
2 1 62W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -1
3 3 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 9 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
5 14 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 9
6 12 07L Kale Leis Kale Leis Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 6
7 4 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
8 DNF 2 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
9 DNF 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -4
10 DNF 7 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr Kevin Grubb Sr Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -3
11 DNF 8 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
12 DNF 6 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
13 DNF 10 54H Dustin Hense; Dustin Hense; Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -3
14 DNF 13 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 7
2 2 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
3 10 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 7
4 9 25KI Jackson Kindig Jackson Kindig Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 5
5 6 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 1
6 3 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
7 7 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -
8 4 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -4
9 DNF 1 4T Dean Wagner Dean Wagner Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
10 DNF 5 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.150
2 2 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.158
3 5 07L Kale Leis Kale Leis Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 17.173
4 13 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.234
5 17 54H Dustin Hense; Dustin Hense; Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.247
6 4 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.267
7 14 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.272
8 19 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr Kevin Grubb Sr Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.296
9 23 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.374
10 11 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.520
11 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.535
12 8 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.569
13 3 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.572
14 21 62W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.847
Top 14 transfer
15 9 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.865
16 20 25KI Jackson Kindig Jackson Kindig Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.945
17 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.994
18 15 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.028
19 18 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 18.080
20 10 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.217
21 12 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 18.255
22 22 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.409
23 6 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.823
24 24 4T Dean Wagner Dean Wagner Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.267
DNS 25 113R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.823

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.939
2 14 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.167
3 2 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.182
4 15 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.228
5 17 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.230
6 8 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.322
7 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.392
8 24 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.399
9 20 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr Kevin Grubb Sr Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.494
10 5 07L Kale Leis Kale Leis Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 17.558
11 18 54H Dustin Hense; Dustin Hense; Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.700
12 21 25KI Jackson Kindig Jackson Kindig Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.909
13 19 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.936
14 11 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.937
15 16 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.000
16 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.006
17 3 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.042
18 10 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.152
19 22 62W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 18.394
20 13 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 18.465
21 6 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.817

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 16.985
2 2 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.084
3 18 54H Dustin Hense; Dustin Hense; Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.292
4 20 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr Kevin Grubb Sr Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 17.323
5 24 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.332
6 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.389
7 8 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.467
8 9 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.701
9 22 62W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.834
10 21 25KI Jackson Kindig Jackson Kindig Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 17.908
11 16 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 18.001
12 19 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 18.008
13 7 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.037
14 11 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.135
15 13 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 18.347
16 10 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.418

Bennett Drive Away Mini-Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
2 9 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 7
3 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 10
4 14 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 10
5 10 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 5
6 12 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
7 6 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
8 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
9 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -5
10 1 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -9
11 17 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 6
12 18 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 6
13 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -11
14 64 Nathan Isaac Nathan Isaac Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
15 DNF 15 058HA Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
16 DNF 8 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -8
17 DNF 7 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
18 DNF 11 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
19 DNF 19 5H Chuck Harper Chuck Harper Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -
20 DNF 3 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -17
21 DNF 16 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 34 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.191
2 2 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.316
3 17 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.317
4 11 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.348
5 1 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.414
6 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.447
7 5 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.450
8 3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.483
9 16 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.586
10 19 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.628
11 10 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.811
12 13 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.998
13 8 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.106
14 15 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.111
Top 14 transfer
15 6 058HA Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 16.146
16 7 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.368
17 9 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.394
18 14 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.135
19 20 5H Chuck Harper Chuck Harper Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 18.758

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 81E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.154
2 18 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.250
3 2 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.256
4 11 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.304
5 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.317
6 21 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.423
7 1 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.444
8 10 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.718
9 7 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 15.971
10 13 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.996
11 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.004
12 6 058HA Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 16.031
13 9 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.104
14 15 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.153
15 8 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.233
16 14 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.353
17 19 64 Nathan Isaac Nathan Isaac Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 19.654
18 3 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 22.342
19 12 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 29.297

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 9L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.122
2 17 81E Trea Eldridge Trea Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.154
3 2 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.274
4 1 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.352
5 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.382
6 13 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.511
7 21 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.560
8 16 91E Mike Eldridge Mike Eldridge Peru, IN Peru, IN 15.589
9 10 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.599
10 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.599
11 3 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.727
12 9 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.013
13 6 058HA Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 16.075
14 11 3V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 16.107
15 7 26F Kory Fugate Kory Fugate Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 16.111
16 14 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.306
17 15 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.343
18 19 64 Nathan Isaac Nathan Isaac Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 19.722

Monteith's Street Stocks

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17
2 2 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
3 4 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 7 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
5 9 46H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 4
6 10 9C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 4
7 13 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
8 3 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -5
9 6 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers -3
10 5 16 Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI -5
11 8 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
12 11 4H Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
13 17 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 4
14 1 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN -13
15 15 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
16 16 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard -
17 14 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -3
18 12 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -6
25 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 14
2 7 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
3 13 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 10
4 18 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14
5 12 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
6 4 88 Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
7 11 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
8 2 184S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -6
9 17 96B Wade Berger Wade Berger Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 8
10 16 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
11 6 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
12 1 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -11
13 9 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -4
14 DNF 14 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -
15 DNF 5 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN -10
16 DNF 3 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -13
17 DNF 10 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
18 DNF 8 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -10
Top 18 transfer
20 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 17H Budd Hybels Budd Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 15
2 12 17K Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 10
3 9 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 6
4 13 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 9
5 8 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 3
6 14 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 8
7 5 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -2
8 6 99 Lenny Logan Lenny Logan Wolcottville, MI Wolcottville, MI -2
9 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
10 10 62W Jeremiah Wolfe Jeremiah Wolfe White Pigeon, IN White Pigeon, IN -
11 7 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN -4
12 DNF 11 76S Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI -1
13 DNF 1 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -12
14 DNF 15 19B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 1
15 DNF 17 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
16 DNF 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -14
17 DNF 4 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -13
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.573
2 24 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.765
3 8 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.765
4 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.796
5 9 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.824
6 14 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.832
7 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.854
8 20 4H Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.863
9 32 9C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.889
10 31 46H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 14.893
11 21 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 14.894
12 22 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.922
13 26 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 14.931
14 37 16 Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 14.968
15 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.993
16 44 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.997
17 27 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.026
18 18 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.051
Top 18 transfer
19 19 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.057
20 41 96B Wade Berger Wade Berger Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.081
21 15 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.093
22 43 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 15.095
23 28 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.117
24 11 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.128
25 39 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.137
26 23 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.145
27 4 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.164
28 2 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.171
29 25 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.190
30 1 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.192
31 45 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.201
32 17 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.257
33 34 88 Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.277
34 6 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.321
35 51 184S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.354
36 29 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.407
37 50 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.472
38 42 17H Budd Hybels Budd Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 15.496
39 35 19B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 15.599
40 10 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.633
41 47 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.654
42 16 17K Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.658
43 48 76S Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI 15.743
44 33 62W Jeremiah Wolfe Jeremiah Wolfe White Pigeon, IN White Pigeon, IN 15.822
45 53 32K Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.856
46 49 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 15.869
47 36 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 15.871
48 46 99 Lenny Logan Lenny Logan Wolcottville, MI Wolcottville, MI 16.009
49 38 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.344
50 3 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.376
51 30 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.506
52 40 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.637
53 52 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 17.097

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.600
2 9 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.806
3 24 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.861
4 8 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.949
5 23 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 14.997
6 20 4H Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.018
7 33 9C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 15.040
8 31 46H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.054
9 26 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.062
10 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.073
11 14 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.090
12 11 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.129
13 21 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.132
14 15 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.133
15 27 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.143
16 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.155
17 42 96B Wade Berger Wade Berger Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.175
18 28 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.179
19 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.190
20 38 16 Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 15.210
21 19 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.243
22 46 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.257
23 2 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.262
24 18 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.266
25 1 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.293
26 4 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.301
27 22 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.334
28 17 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.351
29 44 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 15.366
30 35 88 Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.373
31 40 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.431
32 43 17H Budd Hybels Budd Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 15.572
33 10 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.583
34 6 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.639
35 16 17K Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.722
36 25 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.722
37 45 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.746
38 3 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.856
39 36 19B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 15.902
40 29 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.960
41 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.154
42 37 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 16.178
43 47 99 Lenny Logan Lenny Logan Wolcottville, MI Wolcottville, MI 16.235
44 39 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.240
45 30 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.779
46 34 62W Jeremiah Wolfe Jeremiah Wolfe White Pigeon, IN White Pigeon, IN 16.854
47 41 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.627

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.824
2 33 9C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.855
3 8 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.869
4 38 16 Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 14.929
5 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.943
6 45 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.946
7 14 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.960
8 44 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 14.989
9 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.000
10 30 46H Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.032
11 26 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.045
12 9 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.053
13 15 69V Mark Vance Mark Vance Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.067
14 11 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.082
15 20 41W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.133
16 22 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.137
17 25 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.137
18 2 38D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.143
19 18 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.151
20 27 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.162
21 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.184
22 19 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.191
23 23 4H Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.193
24 4 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.202
25 21 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.255
26 40 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.256
27 35 88 Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.279
28 1 71C Richard Courson Richard Courson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.316
29 6 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.316
30 28 14S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.371
31 46 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.398
32 52 184S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.499
33 32 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.505
34 51 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.529
35 42 17H Budd Hybels Budd Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 15.579
36 43 96B Wade Berger Wade Berger Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.582
37 10 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.619
38 48 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.649
39 16 17K Hunter King Hunter King Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.687
40 50 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 15.748
41 39 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.761
42 37 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 15.778
43 49 76S Larry Seeley Larry Seeley Burlington, MI Burlington, MI 15.939
44 36 19B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 15.959
45 47 99 Lenny Logan Lenny Logan Wolcottville, MI Wolcottville, MI 15.969
46 3 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 16.068
47 41 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.383
48 17 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 16.521
49 34 62W Jeremiah Wolfe Jeremiah Wolfe White Pigeon, IN White Pigeon, IN 18.271

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 5
2 8 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 6
3 7 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
4 5 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
6 1 55S Chad Sanderson Chad Sanderson -5
7 2 84 Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -5
8 DNF 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.971
2 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.203
3 5 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.204
4 7 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.230
5 6 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.606
6 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.139
7 8 84 Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.885
8 4 55S Chad Sanderson Chad Sanderson 15.991
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.067
2 5 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.185
3 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.390
4 7 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.537
5 6 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.744
6 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.161
7 4 55S Chad Sanderson Chad Sanderson 15.653

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.214
2 7 18R Billy Rumbaugh Billy Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.382
3 6 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.631
4 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.179

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Cornwell Tools
The Joint
Dockside