New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

6/15/2024 - New Paris Speedway

6/15/2024 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

2024 Mid Season Championships

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets29 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives6 entries
  • Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks11 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks18 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 12
2 9 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 7
3 2 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
4 12 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 8
5 8 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
6 1 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
7 5 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
8 3 13D Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
9 6 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -3
10 11 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
11 10 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -1
12 7 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -5
13 14 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
14 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -10
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 11
2 8 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 6
3 11 6M DJ McCotter DJ McCotter Gary, IN Gary, IN 8
4 10 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
5 4 13A Josh Allen Josh Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
6 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -4
7 13 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 6
8 1 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -7
9 9 70D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
10 3 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
11 7 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -4
12 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -7
13 6 30M Matthew Murphy Matthew Murphy Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 1 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 2 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -1
4 5 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
5 4 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
6 6 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13D Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
2 5 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 3
3 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -1
4 4 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -
5 3 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
6 6 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
2 3 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 1
3 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
4 4 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
5 1 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -4
6 2 6M DJ McCotter DJ McCotter Gary, IN Gary, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 3
2 6 70D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
3 5 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
4 2 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
5 1 13A Josh Allen Josh Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -4
DNS 3 30M Matthew Murphy Matthew Murphy Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 2
2 5 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
3 4 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 1
DNS 1 70G Kenny Guy Kenny Guy Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
DNS 2 57SB Shannon Bonee Shannon Bonee Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 16.990
2 3 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.124
3 25 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.210
4 21 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.218
5 19 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.380
6 11 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.382
7 23 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.416
8 27 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.448
9 28 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.488
10 14 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.497
11 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.516
12 10 13D Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.542
13 22 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.564
14 2 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.665
Top 14 transfer
15 16 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.739
16 26 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.750
17 17 6M DJ McCotter DJ McCotter Gary, IN Gary, IN 17.852
18 24 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.859
19 29 70D Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.876
20 20 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 17.940
21 12 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.954
22 18 30M Matthew Murphy Matthew Murphy Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.189
23 4 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.317
24 5 13A Josh Allen Josh Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.323
25 13 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.449
26 6 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.694
27 9 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.948
DNS 8 57SB Shannon Bonee Shannon Bonee Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 15 70G Kenny Guy Kenny Guy Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.684
2 3 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.021
3 1 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.062
4 19 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.192
5 25 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.275
6 22 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.372
7 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.437
8 14 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.477
9 8 57SB Shannon Bonee Shannon Bonee Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.492
10 2 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.507
11 17 6M DJ McCotter DJ McCotter Gary, IN Gary, IN 17.613
12 26 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.791
13 16 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.877
14 5 13A Josh Allen Josh Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.030
15 10 13D Kenneth Daren Jr Kenneth Daren Jr Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 18.043
16 4 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.163
17 6 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.300
18 24 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.471
19 15 70G Kenny Guy Kenny Guy Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 26.402
20 13 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 38.649
DNS 9 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN
DNS 11 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 12 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 18 30M Matthew Murphy Matthew Murphy Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 20 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN
DNS 23 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 27 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 5
2 4 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
3 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
4 1 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -3
DQ 3 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard -
DQ 5 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 4
2 2 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard -
3 4 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
4 1 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -3
5 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
6 6 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.604
2 5 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.190
3 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.262
4 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.302
5 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.466
DNS 6 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.783
2 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.307
3 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.620
4 6 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 17.912
DNS 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard
DNS 5 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN

Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 7
2 10 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 8
3 9 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
4 6 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
5 5 66C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume -
6 3 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
7 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
8 2 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -6
9 7 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -2
10 1 18H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
2 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -1
3 4 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 3 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -1
5 2 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
2 4 66C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume 2
3 2 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 5 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 1
DNS 1 18H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.216
2 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.334
3 7 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.372
4 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.659
5 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.663
6 2 66C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume 15.801
7 6 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.939
8 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.182
9 10 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 16.468
10 4 18H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.246

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.430
2 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.556
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.670
4 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.768
5 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.771
6 4 18H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.930
7 11 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 16.823
DNS 2 66C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume
DNS 6 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 10 4W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.382
2 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.504
3 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.633
4 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.759
5 6 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.822
6 4 18H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.856
7 11 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 16.518
DNS 2 66C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume
DNS 7 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 10 4W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14
2 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 11
3 17 88D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14
4 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 7
5 7 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 2
6 8 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 2
7 5 8C Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN -2
8 12 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 4
9 9 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
10 16 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 6
11 6 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -5
12 4 1G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -8
13 10 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -3
14 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -11
15 1 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -14
16 14 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
17 2 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -15
18 18 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
2 3 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
3 4 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
4 2 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 6 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 1
6 5 88D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 1
2 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
3 3 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
5 6 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 1
6 4 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
2 5 8C Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN 3
3 6 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 3
4 1 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
5 2 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
6 4 1G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.782
2 10 88D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.799
3 16 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.807
4 1 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.969
5 17 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.974
6 2 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.030
7 12 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.085
8 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.160
9 13 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.187
10 4 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.260
11 7 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.263
12 5 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.319
13 14 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.332
14 9 8C Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN 15.500
Top 14 transfer
15 11 1G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.607
16 6 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.614
17 8 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.449
DNS 18 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.910
2 17 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.973
3 16 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.003
4 12 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.179
5 13 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.271
6 1 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.288
7 2 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.360
8 5 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.376
9 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.396
10 4 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.425
11 14 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.501
12 7 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.524
13 11 1G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.709
14 9 8C Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN 15.822
15 6 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.948
16 8 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.447
DNS 10 88D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN
DNS 18 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.829
2 17 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.926
3 10 88D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.981
4 16 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.087
5 13 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.128
6 12 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.176
7 1 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.185
8 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.258
9 14 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.288
10 9 8C Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN 15.438
11 5 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.444
12 7 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.570
13 11 1G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.643
14 6 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.736
15 8 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.285
DNS 2 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 4 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 18 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
2 4 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
3 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 1 21G John Gibson John Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -3
5 2 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
2 4 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
3 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 1 21G John Gibson John Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -3
5 2 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.752
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.045
3 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.532
4 4 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.610
5 3 21G John Gibson John Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.864

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.679
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.089
3 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.439
4 4 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.778
5 3 21G John Gibson John Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.026

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.012
2 3 21G John Gibson John Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.543
3 4 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.990
DNS 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Dockside
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert
Renovations R Us