New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

7/13/2024 - New Paris Speedway

7/13/2024 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

5 Class Weekly Racing + Michiana Vintage Racers

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets21 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives7 entries
  • Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks12 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks16 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models3 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 532SW Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12
2 10 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 8
3 12 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 9
4 14 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 10
5 11 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
6 2 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
7 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
8 17 27F Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 9
9 15 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 6
10 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
11 1 70M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
12 6 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
13 5 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -8
14 8 18JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
15 9 7M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -6
16 16 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -
17 3 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -14
DNS 18 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -
DNS 19 86 Mike Null Mike Null Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 532SW Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 1 18JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 2 7M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
4 7 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 3 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -2
6 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
7 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
2 4 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
3 5 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
4 1 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
5 2 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -3
6 6 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 70M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 5 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 3
3 4 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 1
4 2 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -2
5 1 86 Mike Null Mike Null Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
6 3 27F Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.064
2 17 532SW Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.155
3 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.187
4 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.228
5 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.361
6 9 7M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.431
7 11 18JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.431
8 14 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.446
9 6 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.448
10 3 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.468
11 12 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.563
12 5 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.579
13 10 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 17.649
14 21 70M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.879
Top 14 transfer
15 8 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.074
16 1 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.155
17 19 27F Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 18.195
18 4 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.748
19 18 86 Mike Null Mike Null Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.695
DNS 16 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 20 73H Dustin Hensel Dustin Hensel Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 532SW Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.842
2 12 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.952
3 15 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.078
4 11 18JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.183
5 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.193
6 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.245
7 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.299
8 9 7M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.447
9 5 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.498
10 14 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.498
11 3 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.540
12 10 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 17.727
13 27F Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.908
14 1 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.253
15 70M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.258
16 16 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.462
17 8 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.599
18 4 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.704
19 18 86 Mike Null Mike Null Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 21.817

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.341
2 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.371
3 14 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.486
4 27F Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.808
5 8 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.986
6 70M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.023
7 1 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.146
8 12 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 19.607
DNS 3 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN
DNS 4 25C Nathan Clingenpeel Nathan Clingenpeel Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN
DNS 5 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 6 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN
DNS 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 10 16J Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN
DNS 11 18JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 15 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 16 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 17 532SW Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 18 86 Mike Null Mike Null Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 19 73H Dustin Hensel Dustin Hensel Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 6
2 6 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 4
3 5 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 2
4 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard -
5 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
DNS 1 50G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
DNS 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
2 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 2
3 7 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
4 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
5 5 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
6 6 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
7 1 50G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.431
2 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.691
3 7 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.911
4 6 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.106
5 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.263
6 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.264
7 3 50G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.768

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.530
2 6 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.031
3 7 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.246
4 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.262
5 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.127
6 3 50G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.474
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.513
2 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.845
3 6 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.152
4 3 50G Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.570
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 2 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 7 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN

Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 8
2 10 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 8
3 11 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 8
4 7 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 3
5 2 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
6 6 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
7 8 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
8 3 58W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -5
9 12 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 3
10 5 66W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -5
11 4 96S James Sexton James Sexton -7
12 1 310F Dicky Farver Jr. Dicky Farver Jr. Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -11
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
2 5 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 2 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -1
4 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
5 4 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
6 3 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 5 66W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
3 4 96S James Sexton James Sexton 1
4 3 58W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
5 6 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 1
DNS 1 310F Dicky Farver Jr. Dicky Farver Jr. Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.281
2 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.335
3 2 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.360
4 11 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.560
5 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.636
6 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.661
7 5 66W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.779
8 10 96S James Sexton James Sexton 15.804
9 8 58W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.862
10 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.936
11 12 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 16.137
12 9 310F Dicky Farver Jr. Dicky Farver Jr. Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.668

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.472
2 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.484
3 11 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.644
4 5 66W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.701
5 10 96S James Sexton James Sexton 15.705
6 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.783
7 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.826
8 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.932
9 2 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.012
10 8 58W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.601
11 9 310F Dicky Farver Jr. Dicky Farver Jr. Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.721
DNS 12 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.417
2 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.471
3 2 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.563
4 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.630
5 11 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.672
6 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.912
7 10 96S James Sexton James Sexton 15.922
8 5 66W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.996
9 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.003
10 8 58W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.014
11 12 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 16.386
12 9 310F Dicky Farver Jr. Dicky Farver Jr. Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.448

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 13
2 12 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 10
3 11 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 8
4 13 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 9
5 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
6 7 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
7 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
8 1 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN -7
9 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -5
10 9 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
11 3 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -8
12 10 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
13 2 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -11
14 6 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN -8
15 16 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
DNS 15 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 8 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
3 7 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 4
4 6 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
5 4 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
6 5 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
7 1 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -6
8 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 4 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 2
3 3 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN -
4 7 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
5 8 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 3
6 5 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
7 6 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -1
DNS 2 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.010
2 10 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.113
3 14 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.307
4 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.424
5 12 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.428
6 8 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.469
7 15 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.500
8 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.634
9 9 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 15.979
10 7 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.009
11 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.015
12 16 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 16.204
13 6 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.457
14 2 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 16.645
Top 14 transfer
DNS 4 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN
DNS 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.216
2 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.260
3 14 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.384
4 8 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.553
5 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.676
6 4 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.761
7 15 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.763
8 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.766
9 7 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.863
10 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.122
11 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.168
12 16 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 16.592
13 2 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 16.605
14 6 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.633
15 9 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 16.774
DNS 12 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.236
2 14 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.313
3 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.420
4 15 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.584
5 4 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.657
6 8 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.677
7 12 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.797
8 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.831
9 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.062
10 16 62W Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 16.192
11 9 88H Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 16.370
12 6 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.487
13 2 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 16.628
14 11 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.128
DNS 7 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 13 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
2 2 72V Tony Van Allen Tony Van Allen Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -
3 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
2 2 72V Tony Van Allen Tony Van Allen Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -
3 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.849
2 3 72V Tony Van Allen Tony Van Allen Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 14.171
3 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.783

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.952
2 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.910
DNS 2 72V Tony Van Allen Tony Van Allen Garrett, IN Garrett, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.826
2 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.792
DNS 3 72V Tony Van Allen Tony Van Allen Garrett, IN Garrett, IN


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert
Renovations R Us