New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

6/22/2024 - New Paris Speedway

6/22/2024 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

5 Class Weekly Racing

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets24 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives4 entries
  • Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks10 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks9 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 9
2 2 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
3 1 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
4 8 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 4
5 7 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 2
6 4 18R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
7 9 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
8 6 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
9 12 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
10 11 00R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
11 15 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
12 13 26A Andrew Anglemeyer Andrew Anglemeyer Wakarusa, IN Wakarusa, IN 1
13 5 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -8
14 3 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -11
15 14 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 4
2 4 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 2
3 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
4 1 10C Cory Christman Cory Christman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
5 3 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -2
DNS 6 40TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
3 3 00R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 4 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
5 5 26A Andrew Anglemeyer Andrew Anglemeyer Wakarusa, IN Wakarusa, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
2 5 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 3
3 2 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -1
4 3 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -1
5 4 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
2 5 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 4 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
4 1 21S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
5 2 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
2 5 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 3
3 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
4 4 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -
5 1 10C Cory Christman Cory Christman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 3 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 26A Andrew Anglemeyer Andrew Anglemeyer Wakarusa, IN Wakarusa, IN 16.975
2 7 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.087
3 13 00R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.169
4 12 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.178
5 8 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.219
6 9 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 17.270
7 11 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.294
8 20 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.379
9 15 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.385
10 5 18R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.412
11 6 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.431
12 4 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.451
13 10 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.556
14 17 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.608
Top 14 transfer
15 16 21S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.618
16 18 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.644
17 1 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.738
18 3 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.204
19 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.507
20 21 10C Cory Christman Cory Christman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.851
21 14 40E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.212

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.488
2 1 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.182
DNS 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN
DNS 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 5 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 6 18R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
DNS 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 8 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 9 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 10 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN
DNS 11 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 12 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN
DNS 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 14 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 15 00R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 16 40E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN
DNS 17 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace
DNS 18 21S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN
DNS 19 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN
DNS 20 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 21 26A Andrew Anglemeyer Andrew Anglemeyer Wakarusa, IN Wakarusa, IN
DNS 22 10C Cory Christman Cory Christman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.931
2 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.261
3 10 34H Mark Hughes Mark Hughes Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 17.402
4 12 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.621
5 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.645
6 5 54M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.669
7 22 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.726
8 18 21S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.728
9 20 7E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.958
10 2 95A Summer Allen Summer Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.979
11 1 13A Josh Jones Josh Jones Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 18.189
12 23 10C Cory Christman Cory Christman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 18.965
13 16 40E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.896
14 19 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 19.959
DNS 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 6 18R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
DNS 8 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 9 532D Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 11 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 15 00R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 17 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace
DNS 21 26A Andrew Anglemeyer Andrew Anglemeyer Wakarusa, IN Wakarusa, IN

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 1
2 1 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
3 3 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 2
2 1 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
3 4 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.179
2 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.291
3 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.354
4 3 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.499

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.162
2 3 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.401
3 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 17.044
DNS 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.190
2 4 5.0H Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.338
3 3 87B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.411
DNS 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN

Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
3 6 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
4 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 1
5 2 18C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume -3
6 4 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -2
7 10 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
8 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
9 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -6
10 1 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 5 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 6 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
4 4 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 2 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -3
6 1 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
2 2 18C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume -
3 4 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 1
4 1 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.336
2 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.460
3 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.518
4 9 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.550
5 5 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.550
6 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.641
7 4 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.704
8 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.743
9 8 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.659
DNS 10 18C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.462
2 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.512
3 3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.564
4 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.621
5 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.734
6 4 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.765
7 8 18C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume 15.980
DNS 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 9 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.363
2 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.506
3 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.519
4 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.663
5 3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.673
6 2 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.846
7 4 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.017
DNS 5 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 8 18C Dustin Crume Dustin Crume
DNS 9 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 8 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
3 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
4 6 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
5 2 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
6 4 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -2
7 1 88T Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
DNS 3 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 4 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
3 3 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
4 2 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
2 4 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 2
3 1 88T Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 3 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.892
2 4 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.912
3 2 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.005
4 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.059
5 9 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.110
6 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.413
7 7 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.607
8 6 88T Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.145
DNS 8 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.977
2 2 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.117
3 4 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.132
4 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.340
5 8 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.531
6 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.566
7 7 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.908
8 6 88T Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.345
9 9 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.118

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.073
2 1 05X Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.261
3 7 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.511
4 88T Mike Thomas Mike Thomas Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.205
5 6 68H Charlie Hanna Charlie Hanna Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.289
DNS 2 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI
DNS 3 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 4 61S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 8 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
2 5 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 3
3 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 3 17K Hunter King Hunter King Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -1
5 6 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
6 1 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 5
2 4 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
3 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 1 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
5 3 17K Hunter King Hunter King Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -2
DNS 5 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.527
2 6 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 13.804
3 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.933
4 4 17K Hunter King Hunter King Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.493
5 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.596
6 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.005

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.207
2 4 17K Hunter King Hunter King Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.508
3 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.676
4 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.987
DNS 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 6 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.786
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.942
3 6 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 14.155
4 4 17K Hunter King Hunter King Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.542
5 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.871
DNS 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert
Renovations R Us