New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2022 Driver Registration Open

2022 Driver Registration Open

The 2022 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 8/27/2022

Cornwell Tools HornetsNew Paris Speedway Tentative Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN 4 8 10 10 629 -
2 14JR Kevin Grubb Sr Kevin Grubb Sr Elwood, IN 3 7 9 10 600 -29
3 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN 1 5 7 10 546 -83
4 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN 0 6 9 10 528 -101
5 51B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN 1 4 6 9 460 -169
6 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN 0 5 7 8 452 -177
7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN 0 3 5 7 424 -205
8 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN 0 2 4 8 407 -222
9 57K Anthony Kiser Anthony Kiser Goshen, IN 0 5 6 6 343 -286
10 91w Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 0 0 3 5 330 -299
11 7L Kyle Lasley Kyle Lasley (R) Goshen, IN 0 0 4 6 294 -335
12 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN 0 0 2 6 281 -348
13 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams (R) Bristol, IN 0 0 4 6 261 -368
14 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN 1 1 1 4 228 -401
15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN 0 0 0 2 208 -421
16 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN 0 1 3 3 207 -422
17 13A Cory Altimus Cory Altimus (R) TOPEKA, IN 0 0 1 3 185 -444
18 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford (R) Goshen, IN 0 1 2 4 181 -448
19 54H Dustin Hense; Dustin Hense; (R) Mishawaka, IN 0 0 2 4 167 -462
20 64 Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN 0 0 1 2 128 -501
21 24E Dustin Edmonson Dustin Edmonson (R) Goshen, IN 0 0 2 2 123 -506
22 07L Kale Leis Kale Leis (R) Auburn, IN 0 0 1 2 120 -509
23 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN 0 0 2 2 111 -518
24 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN 0 0 2 2 103 -526
25 44L Cody Lindsey Cody Lindsey (R) Cromwell, IN 0 0 0 2 98 -531
26 26F Roy Flowers Roy Flowers Bristol, IN 0 0 1 1 95 -534
27 6a Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN 0 0 1 3 84 -545
28 03L Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN 0 0 1 2 82 -547
29 30S Donald Swartzlander Donald Swartzlander (R) Nappanee, IN 77 -552
30 22T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson (R) 0 0 1 1 70 -559
31 00 Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN 0 0 0 1 69 -560
32 17JW John Wood John Wood South Bend, IN 0 1 1 1 68 -561
33 62W Darrell Wolfe Darrell Wolfe Three Rivers, MI 0 1 1 1 66 -563
34 25ki Jackson Kindig Jackson Kindig (R) Three Rivers, MI 64 -565
35 16T Tyler Raber-Solis Tyler Raber-Solis (R) Ft. Wayne, IN 0 0 0 1 62 -567
36 6A Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN 55 -574
37 14C Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kewanna, IN 0 0 0 1 40 -589
38 184H Zac Hoffman Zac Hoffman Middlebury, IN 0 0 0 1 40 -589
39 46B Cole Bering Cole Bering Columbia City, IN 0 0 0 1 40 -589
40 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN 0 0 0 1 38 -591
41 6 Rick Arriola Rick Arriola Cromwell, IN 0 0 1 1 33 -596
42 8G David Gingerich David Gingerich (R) Plymouth, IN 31 -598
43 31S David Stanley David Stanley (R) Goshen, IN 31 -598
44 15S Lindsay Stone Lindsay Stone (R) Elkhart, IN 28 -601
45 05W Robert Ward Robert Ward Peru, IN 28 -601
46 4T Dean Wagner Dean Wagner Goshen, IN 27 -602
47 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 14 -615
48 05M Steve Miller Steve Miller Granger, IN 11 -618
49 51B Shannon Bonee Shannon Bonee (R) Syracuse, IN 11 -618
50 48K Bailey Keller Bailey Keller Uniondale, IN 11 -618
51 71M Josh Mast Josh Mast (R) Goshen, IN 11 -618
52 67p Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN 11 -618
53 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN 11 -618
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Cornwell Tools
The Joint
Dockside