New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

6/10/2023 - New Paris Speedway

6/10/2023 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

6 Class Weekly Racing

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets23 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives12 entries
  • Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks11 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks23 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 10
2 6 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 4
3 5 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
4 2 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 10 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 5
6 14 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 8
7 4 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -3
8 8 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
9 3 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -6
10 13 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 3
11 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
12 15 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
13 DNF 9 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
14 DNF 1 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -13
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 6
2 6 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 4
3 3 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -
4 1 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
5 DNF 2 00TS Travis Smith Travis Smith Rlkhart, IN Rlkhart, IN -3
6 DNF 5 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
7 DNF 4 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 1
2 4 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 2
3 5 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
4 1 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
5 7 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 2
6 3 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
7 6 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
2 4 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
3 7 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 4
4 6 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
5 1 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
6 2 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
7 DNF 5 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
8 DNF 8 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00TS Travis Smith Travis Smith Rlkhart, IN Rlkhart, IN 1
2 1 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
3 3 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -
4 5 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
5 6 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 1
6 DNF 4 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
7 DNF 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.107
2 13 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.155
3 14 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.183
4 23 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 17.298
5 11 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.412
6 8 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.469
7 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.557
8 17 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17.631
9 3 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.654
10 16 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.678
11 18 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.700
12 6 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.726
13 22 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.842
14 21 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.962
Top 14 transfer
15 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.091
16 9 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 18.275
17 7 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.287
18 19 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.304
19 10 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 18.950
20 20 00TS Travis Smith Travis Smith Rlkhart, IN Rlkhart, IN 18.995
21 12 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.998

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.066
2 12 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.213
3 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.218
4 15 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.370
5 1 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.426
6 3 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.455
7 13 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.462
8 9 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.643
9 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.220
10 10 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.845
11 14 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 18.944
12 8 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 19.158

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.262
2 15 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.512
3 17 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17.695
4 6 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.829
5 18 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.887
6 16 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.935
7 4 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.086
8 14 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 18.105
9 10 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.448
10 8 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 18.707
11 19 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.758
12 20 00TS Travis Smith Travis Smith Rlkhart, IN Rlkhart, IN 19.102

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 10
2 6 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 4
3 9 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 6
4 7 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 5 7T Travis Carteaux Travis Carteaux Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
6 4 93M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -2
7 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
8 1 41H Ray Haines Ray Haines Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -7
9 DNF 8 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
10 DNF 3 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -7
11 DNF 10 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 4
2 4 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
3 3 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -
4 2 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -2
5 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard -
2 4 93M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 2
3 5 7T Travis Carteaux Travis Carteaux Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
4 3 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -1
5 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
6 1 41H Ray Haines Ray Haines Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.489
2 10 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.664
3 7 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.841
4 9 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.319
5 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.369
6 2 7T Travis Carteaux Travis Carteaux Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 16.695
7 4 93M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.769
8 11 21S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 17.041
9 5 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.398
10 3 41H Ray Haines Ray Haines Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 18.862

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.659
2 7 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 16.381
3 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.462
4 6 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.912
5 2 7T Travis Carteaux Travis Carteaux Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 17.091
6 4 93M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.933
7 3 41H Ray Haines Ray Haines Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 19.608

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.414
2 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.280
3 4 93M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.050
4 3 41H Ray Haines Ray Haines Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 18.807
5 8 87L Everett Lintz II Everett Lintz II South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 21.453

Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 8
2 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
3 4 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
5 7 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
6 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -5
7 DNF 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
8 DNF 6 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
9 DNF 10 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
10 DNF 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 3 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
3 2 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
4 5 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
5 4 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
2 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
3 3 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
4 2 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
5 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.201
2 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.232
3 5 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.294
4 11 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.307
5 9 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.403
6 8 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.506
7 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.672
8 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.836
9 10 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.143
10 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.038

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.405
2 5 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.418
3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.730
4 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.820
5 6 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.933
6 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.140
7 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.026
8 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 30.163

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.269
2 5 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.293
3 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.330
4 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.391
5 11 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.432
6 9 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.543
7 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.690
8 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.759
9 3 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.146

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 14 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 12
3 13 4L Derek Lundgren Derek Lundgren Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 10
4 11 22B Rich Boal Rich Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 7
5 4 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
6 6 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard -
7 10 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 3
8 DNF 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -5
9 DNF 2 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox -7
10 DNF 8 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
11 DNF 9 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
12 DNF 12 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
13 DNF 5 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -8
14 DNF 1 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -13
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 6
2 8 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 6
3 5 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 2
4 9 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
5 4 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
6 DNF 2 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -4
7 DNF 6 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
8 DNF 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 6 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 4
3 3 22B Rich Boal Rich Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
4 4 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
5 5 4L Derek Lundgren Derek Lundgren Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
6 DNF 2 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 1
2 4 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
3 6 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 3
4 8 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
5 7 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
6 5 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
7 DNF 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 6
2 6 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 4
3 9 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 6
4 2 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -2
5 5 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
6 4 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
7 8 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.586
2 22 4L Derek Lundgren Derek Lundgren Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.804
3 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.908
4 16 22B Rich Boal Rich Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 14.960
5 9 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.971
6 10 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.027
7 15 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.028
8 14 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.033
9 23 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 15.073
10 7 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.091
11 21 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.166
12 17 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.167
13 8 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.272
14 6 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.518
Top 14 transfer
15 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.571
16 13 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.587
17 12 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.622
18 18 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.658
19 3 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.920
20 20 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.600
21 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.676
22 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.704

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.874
2 4 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.937
3 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.045
4 8 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.194
5 16 22B Rich Boal Rich Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.227
6 7 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.282
7 21 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.319
8 9 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.327
9 17 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.330
10 14 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.393
11 6 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.501
12 12 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.526
13 13 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.592
14 19 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.717
15 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.725
16 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.022
17 18 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 16.119
18 3 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.203
19 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.510
20 20 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.648

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.812
2 22 4L Derek Lundgren Derek Lundgren Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.023
3 16 22B Rich Boal Rich Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.073
4 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.083
5 9 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.210
6 8 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.212
7 14 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.259
8 7 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.264
9 10 22S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.293
10 17 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.448
11 12 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.528
12 13 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.543
13 6 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.650
14 18 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.765
15 21 99W Mike Walls Mike Walls Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.775
16 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.827
17 19 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.843
18 3 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.116

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
2 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
4 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
2 4 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
4 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.892
2 3 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.317
3 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.332
4 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.910

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.052
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.248
3 4 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.414
4 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.176

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.271
2 3 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.072


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Dockside
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert
Renovations R Us