New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

8/19/2023 - New Paris Speedway

8/19/2023 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

5 Class Weekly Racing

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Hornets17 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives11 entries
  • B&M Motorsports Mini-Stocks17 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks14 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models7 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 6
2 1 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -1
3 9 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
4 8 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 4
5 14 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 9
6 13 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 7
7 11 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
8 4 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
9 15 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 6
10 16 16J Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 6
11 DNF 6 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -5
12 DNF 10 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -2
13 DNF 12 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -1
14 DNF 2 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -12
15 DNF 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -10
DQ 3 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
2 3 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
3 5 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
4 6 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 2
5 4 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -1
6 7 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 1
7 2 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -5
8 8 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 4
2 6 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
3 3 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
4 2 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -2
5 1 16J Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -4
6 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
7 DNF 8 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 1
8 DNF 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.155
2 6 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.161
3 17 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 17.193
4 9 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.196
5 8 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.218
6 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.247
7 2 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.294
8 14 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.355
9 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.427
10 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.573
11 13 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.840
12 15 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 17.853
13 12 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.953
14 7 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.999
Top 14 transfer
15 10 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.233
16 5 16J Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.425
DNS 3 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.212
2 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.281
3 13 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.281
4 3 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.292
5 7 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.296
6 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.308
7 14 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.341
8 2 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.465
9 15 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 17.526
10 12 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.666
11 9 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.678
12 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.761
13 6 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 18.271
14 11 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.320
15 5 16J Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.754
DNS 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.172
2 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.175
3 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.215
4 6 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.223
5 8 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 17.284
6 14 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.292
7 10 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.637
8 13 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.764
9 15 99R Daniel Ritchie Daniel Ritchie Wolcotville, IN Wolcotville, IN 17.765
10 7 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.931
11 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.369
DNS 2 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN
DNS 3 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 5 16J Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 12 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 18CH Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 9
2 5 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 3
3 7 50W Tobias Wheeler Tobias Wheeler Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
4 8 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 4
5 3 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -2
6 DNF 9 15D Gavin DuBois Gavin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 3
7 DNF 11 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
8 DNF 6 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -2
9 DNF 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -5
DNS 2 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 1 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18CH Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 5
2 1 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard -1
3 3 50W Tobias Wheeler Tobias Wheeler Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 4 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
5 5 15D Gavin DuBois Gavin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -
6 2 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 4
2 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 2 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
4 1 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
DNS 4 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18CH Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.095
2 8 15D Gavin DuBois Gavin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.630
3 9 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.673
4 5 50W Tobias Wheeler Tobias Wheeler Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.902
5 7 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.944
6 11 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 15.948
7 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.070
8 10 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 16.227
9 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.356
10 6 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.738
11 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.081

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.017
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 3 18CH Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
DNS 5 50W Tobias Wheeler Tobias Wheeler Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 6 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
DNS 7 15D Gavin DuBois Gavin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN
DNS 8 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN
DNS 9 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 10 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18CH Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.110
2 5 50W Tobias Wheeler Tobias Wheeler Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.890
3 8 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.980
4 9 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.020
5 11 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 16.092
6 6 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.327
7 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.492
8 10 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 16.518
DNS 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 7 15D Gavin DuBois Gavin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN

B&M Motorsports Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11
2 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11
3 10 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 7
4 8 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 4
5 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
6 5 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -1
7 16 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 9
8 6 69F Eric Frazier Eric Frazier Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -2
9 7 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
10 11 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 1
11 2 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN -9
12 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -9
13 15 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 2
14 DNF 14 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
15 DNF 1 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -14
DNS 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 2 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
4 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
5 6 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 1
6 1 69F Eric Frazier Eric Frazier Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -5
7 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -4
8 DNF 4 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
2 7 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 5
3 8 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 5
4 2 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -2
5 5 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN -
6 1 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk -5
7 6 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
8 DNF 3 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.152
2 12 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.166
3 14 15V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 15.204
4 4 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.331
5 11 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.361
6 3 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.455
7 16 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.575
8 15 69F Eric Frazier Eric Frazier Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 15.605
9 9 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.606
10 7 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.615
11 8 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 15.684
12 2 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.709
13 6 35M Lance Miller Lance Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 15.773
14 13 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.114
Top 14 transfer
15 5 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.256
16 17 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 16.449
DNS 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61T Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 9 5H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 7
3 8 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
4 10 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
5 5 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
6 6 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
7 4 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
8 3 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
9 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -8
10 2 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -8
11 DNF 14 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 3
12 DNF 13 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
13 DNF 12 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -1
14 DNF 11 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
2 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 2
3 7 5H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
4 1 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
5 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -3
DNS 3 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
DNS 5 61T Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 1
2 4 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 2
3 5 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
4 6 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
5 1 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 7 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 1
7 DNF 3 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.990
2 12 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.996
3 11 61T Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.093
4 8 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.137
5 10 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.221
6 5 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.312
7 14 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.557
8 4 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.600
9 3 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.721
10 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.787
11 9 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.109
12 6 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.141
13 13 82C Michael Carretti Michael Carretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.263
14 2 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 17.953
Top 14 transfer

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
2 6 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
3 4 0MK Mike Kline Mike Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
4 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
5 7 27S Steve Smith Jr Steve Smith Jr Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
6 DNF 1 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
DNS 3 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
2 6 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
3 2 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 4 0MK Mike Kline Mike Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
5 1 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
6 DNF 3 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 13.878
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.073
3 3 0MK Mike Kline Mike Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.563
4 4 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI 14.579
5 5 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.780
6 6 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.380
DNS 7 27S Steve Smith Jr Steve Smith Jr Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.949
2 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.006
3 5 0MK Mike Kline Mike Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.703
4 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.878
5 6 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.843
DNS 3 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
BM
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport