New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

5/13/2023 - New Paris Speedway

5/13/2023 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

2023 Spring 4 Cylinder Classic

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets26 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives12 entries
  • Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks15 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks13 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 10
2 14 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 12
3 12 2S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 9
4 9 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
5 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
6 6 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -
7 5 00R Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 2 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
9 DNF 1 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -8
10 DNF 13 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
11 DNF 8 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
12 DNF 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -8
13 DNF 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
DQ 3 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 8
2 6 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
3 8 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
4 4 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
5 5 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
6 11 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
7 DNF 7 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
8 DNF 3 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
9 DNF 2 05W Robert Ward Robert Ward Peru, IN Peru, IN -7
10 DNF 1 9B Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -9
11 DNF 10 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 3 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
3 5 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 2
4 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
5 7 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
6 8 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 2
7 6 2S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
8 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00R Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
2 8 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 6
3 2 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -1
4 4 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
5 3 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
6 1 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
7 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
8 DNF 6 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 7
2 2 05W Robert Ward Robert Ward Peru, IN Peru, IN -
3 1 9B Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
4 5 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
5 4 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
6 9 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
7 3 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -4
8 7 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.014
2 3 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.068
3 9 2S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.216
4 11 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.346
5 4 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.398
6 1 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.419
7 10 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.441
8 6 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.466
9 21 00R Brian Reames Brian Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.507
10 14 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.528
11 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.765
12 5 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.831
13 2 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.889
14 16 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 18.030
Top 14 transfer
15 22 00JR John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.199
16 17 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.494
17 23 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.674
18 24 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.435
19 13 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 19.584
20 15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.735
21 25 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.785
22 12 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 19.873
23 18 05W Robert Ward Robert Ward Peru, IN Peru, IN 19.987
24 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 21.697
25 20 9B Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 21.697

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.983
2 4 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.031
3 7 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.235
4 11 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.410
5 6 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.457
6 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.522
7 8 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.538
8 3 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.955
9 12 16S Tyler Solis Tyler Solis Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 19.215

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.306
2 9 2S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.315
3 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.421
4 11 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.560
5 5 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.624
6 8 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.775
7 14 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.802
8 10 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.928
9 19 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.935
10 3 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.952
11 17 46S Thomas Shultz Thomas Shultz Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.526
12 15 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.941
13 18 05W Robert Ward Robert Ward Peru, IN Peru, IN 20.187
14 13 4W Tim Watkins Tim Watkins New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 20.504

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9B Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 21.636

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 7
2 9 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
3 10 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 7
4 7 92M Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 3
5 6 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
6 5 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
7 3 86S Jeff Spicher Jeff Spicher Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 2 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -6
9 DNF 4 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH -5
10 DNF 1 69H Rob Harrison Rob Harrison Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
2 3 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 1
3 4 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
4 2 92M Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 5
2 4 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 2
3 1 69H Rob Harrison Rob Harrison Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 2 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -2
5 DNF 3 86S Jeff Spicher Jeff Spicher Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
6 DNF 5 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.660
2 6 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.776
3 5 92M Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.103
4 8 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.158
5 7 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.227
6 9 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 17.329
7 10 86S Jeff Spicher Jeff Spicher Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.382
8 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.227
9 11 69H Rob Harrison Rob Harrison Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.405
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.906
2 1 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.064
3 3 92M Robert Mattingly Robert Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.270
4 8 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.622
5 7 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.090
6 4 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.522
7 9 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 20.542
8 2 93B David Bohnstedt Sr David Bohnstedt Sr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 21.624

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 15.750
2 1 27P Carl Prince Carl Prince Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.939
3 8 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.304
4 7 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.912
5 9 87S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Payne, OH Payne, OH 17.467
6 2 93B David Bohnstedt Sr David Bohnstedt Sr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 18.227

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 86S Jeff Spicher Jeff Spicher Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.121

Hoak's Graphics Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 9
2 11 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 9
3 9 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 6
4 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
5 6 58JH Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
6 5 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -1
7 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
8 2 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -6
9 12 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 3
10 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -9
11 DNF 3 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -8
12 DNF 8 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 4 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
3 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
4 3 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
5 2 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
6 1 58JH Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 4
2 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
3 6 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 3
4 2 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -2
5 3 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
6 1 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.182
2 11 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.267
3 4 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.318
4 7 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.548
5 15 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.554
6 14 58JH Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.562
7 10 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.643
8 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.701
9 12 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.766
10 8 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.933
11 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.058
12 2 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.869

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.141
2 6 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.420
3 4 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.474
4 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.528
5 10 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.606
6 12 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.734
7 14 58JH Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.786
8 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.915
9 9 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.056
10 8 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.224
11 5 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.375
12 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.388
13 2 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.630
14 13 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 21.296

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.226
2 11 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.321
3 10 58H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.571
4 12 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.581
5 4 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.584
6 14 58JH Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.706
7 8 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.711
8 9 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.762
9 3 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.252
10 5 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.444
11 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.861
12 2 32H Jeremy Huff Jeremy Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 17.058

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 9
2 6 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 4
3 5 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 2
4 4 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN -
5 3 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
6 9 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
7 8 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 1
8 11 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 3
9 7 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
10 1 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -9
11 DNF 2 67F Daniel Foulk Daniel Foulk Angola, IN Angola, IN -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 5
2 5 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
3 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 1
4 1 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -3
5 2 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -3
6 3 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
2 5 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 3
3 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -1
4 1 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
5 DNF 3 67F Daniel Foulk Daniel Foulk Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.541
2 7 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.960
3 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.963
4 6 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.328
5 11 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.404
6 9 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.494
7 3 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.498
8 8 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.534
9 12 67F Daniel Foulk Daniel Foulk Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.919
10 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.115
11 13 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.744

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.578
2 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.057
3 7 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.158
4 3 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.445
5 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.740
6 9 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.758
7 8 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.818
8 6 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.969
9 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.502

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.967
2 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.040
3 2 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.329
4 10 40E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.586
5 6 00F Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.627
6 8 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.653
7 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.708
8 9 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.869

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.497

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 1 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.154
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.327
3 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.982
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.148
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.209

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.132
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.289
3 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.459

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.826


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Dockside
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert
Renovations R Us