New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

7/15/2023 - New Paris Speedway

7/15/2023 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Michiana Vintage Racers Night

Adults 13 and up: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $30.00

Classes

  • Cornwell Tools Hornets17 entries
  • Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives8 entries
  • B&M Motorsports Mini-Stocks12 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks14 entries
  • Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models3 entries
  • Michiana Vintage Racers

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Cornwell Tools Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 6
2 4 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 2
3 12 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 9
4 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 1
5 11 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
6 6 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -
7 13 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
8 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
9 9 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
10 3 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -7
11 DNF 1 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -10
12 DNF 10 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
13 DNF 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
14 DNF 14 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
15 DNF 2 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
2 2 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 4 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 6 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
5 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -4
6 7 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
DNS 3 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 4
2 6 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 4
3 4 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
4 7 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 3
5 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
6 1 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -5
7 3 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
8 2 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.060
2 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.067
3 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.185
4 3 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.224
5 14 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.309
6 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.323
7 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.411
8 11 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.437
9 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.498
10 9 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.792
11 16 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.933
12 6 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.012
13 17 18R Cody Roberts Cody Roberts Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.252
14 7 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 18.842
Top 14 transfer
DNS 12 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 13 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN
DNS 15 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.959
2 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 16.997
3 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.150
4 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.158
5 11 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.314
6 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.454
7 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.587
8 9 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.666
9 6 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.222
10 7 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 19.359
DNS 3 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 12 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 16.736
2 3 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.058
3 1 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.186
4 13 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.258
5 5 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.313
6 14 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.371
7 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.452
8 6 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.826
9 7 141S Lisa Saylor Lisa Saylor White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 18.888
DNS 2 G3 George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 4 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 11 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN
DNS 12 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 15 16R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel Drives

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 3
2 5 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 3
3 6 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 3
4 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -
5 DNF 1 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -4
6 DNF 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -4
7 DNF 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 DNF 7 50H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 5
2 4 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 2
3 5 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 2
4 7 5.0 Chris Howard Chris Howard 3
5 3 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
6 1 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -5
7 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 50H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.618
2 3 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.115
3 4 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN 16.146
4 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.502
5 5 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.810
6 2 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 16.957

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.696
2 2 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.219
DNS 3 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.895
2 5 50H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.955
3 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.455
4 6 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.649
5 2 17M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.466
DNS 4 3D Justin DuBois Justin DuBois Garrett, IN Garrett, IN

B&M Motorsports Mini-Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 7
2 11 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 9
3 9 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
4 6 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
5 7 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
6 12 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 6
7 10 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
8 4 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -4
9 1 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -8
10 DNF 5 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
11 DNF 3 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -8
DNS 2 29B David Bohnstedt Jr David Bohnstedt Jr New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
2 4 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
3 6 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
4 5 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 2 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
6 DNF 3 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 5
2 5 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 3
3 3 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
4 2 29B David Bohnstedt Jr David Bohnstedt Jr New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -2
5 1 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -4
6 BF 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.232
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.262
3 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.264
4 2 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.265
5 6 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.344
6 12 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.458
7 11 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.586
8 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.965
9 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.987
10 7 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.835
11 1 29B David Bohnstedt Jr David Bohnstedt Jr New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 17.272
12 5 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 17.412

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.224
2 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.230
3 2 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.286
4 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.319
5 12 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.395
6 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.500
7 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.703
8 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.816
9 11 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.928
10 5 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 16.981
11 7 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 07.192
DNS 1 29B David Bohnstedt Jr David Bohnstedt Jr New Haven, IN New Haven, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.171
2 9 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.206
3 10 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.257
4 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.257
5 2 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.287
6 12 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.465
7 11 72F Mark Ferguson Mark Ferguson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.722
8 3 32H Jeremy Huff Huff Jeremy Huff Huff Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 15.725
9 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.796
10 7 27W Nathan Watson Nathan Watson Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 16.492
DNS 1 29B David Bohnstedt Jr David Bohnstedt Jr New Haven, IN New Haven, IN
DNS 5 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE

Monteith's Street Stocks

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 11
2 8 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 6
3 6 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
4 7 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
5 9 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 4
6 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
7 5 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
8 3 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -5
9 13 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 4
10 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -8
11 DNF 10 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
12 DNF 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -8
13 DNF 14 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
DNS 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 3 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 1
3 2 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
4 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
5 DNF 4 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -1
6 DNF 6 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
DNS 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 6
2 3 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 5 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 2
4 6 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
5 4 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -1
6 2 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -4
7 1 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -6
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.823
2 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.860
3 8 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.938
4 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.026
5 11 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.102
6 12 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.204
7 9 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.281
8 5 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.431
9 10 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.507
10 13 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.509
11 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.648
12 3 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.194
13 14 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.600
DNS 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN
Top 14 transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.953
2 8 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.981
3 11 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.108
4 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.121
5 9 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.253
6 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.258
7 5 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.426
8 12 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.611
9 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 15.822
10 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.079
11 10 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 16.183
12 3 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.617

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.885
2 7 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.900
3 6 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.963
4 10 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.083
5 9 60S Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.245
6 5 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.401
7 13 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.600
8 11 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.683
9 12 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.834
10 2 15B Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.921
11 1 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 16.019
12 3 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.126
DNS 8 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 14 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN

Hunter Engineering Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
2 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
3 1 60M Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
2 3 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 1
3 1 60M Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.048
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.071
3 2 60M Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI 14.673

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.223
2 2 60M Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI 17.555
DNS 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.057
2 2 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.244
3 3 60M Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI 14.680


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bennett
Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Rock Auto
Hunter Enginneering
Cornwell Tools
BM
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx