New Paris Speedway

  • 1
2023 Driver Registration Open

2023 Driver Registration Open

The 2023 Driver registrations for all Classes is now open. Click Image to Register.

8/12/2023 - New Paris Speedway

8/12/2023 - New Paris Speedway

New Paris, IN

Flagger Boy Twin 50's Galloway Memorial Races

Adults 13 and up: $20.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00
Kids 5 and under: Free
Pit Passes: $35.00

Classes

  • Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets24 entries
  • Monteith's Street Stocks61 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Renovations "R" Us LLC Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 73J Jacob Jobnson Jacob Jobnson New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 11
2 6 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
3 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 7
4 13 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 9
5 9 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 4
6 11 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 5
7 3 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -4
8 8 4K Brandon Kindler Brandon Kindler Shirley, IN Shirley, IN -
9 DNF 7 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -2
10 DNF 14 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 4
11 DNF 15 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
12 DNF 1 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -11
13 DNF 4 74B JD Blankenship JR JD Blankenship JR Shirley, IN Shirley, IN -9
14 DNF 2 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -12
DQ 5 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 6
2 8 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 6
3 9 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
4 2 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
5 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
6 4 46W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -2
7 DNF 3 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 DNF 6 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
DNS 1 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -
2 2 4K Brandon Kindler Brandon Kindler Shirley, IN Shirley, IN -
3 6 73J Jacob Jobnson Jacob Jobnson New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 3
4 3 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -1
5 5 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -
6 7 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 1
7 4 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
8 8 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
2 3 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
3 5 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
4 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 6 74B JD Blankenship JR JD Blankenship JR Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 1
6 2 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -4
7 1 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -6
8 7 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 8 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
3 3 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 4 46W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -
5 6 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
6 7 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
7 1 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -6
DNS 2 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.115
2 4 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.135
3 9 73J Jacob Jobnson Jacob Jobnson New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 17.216
4 6 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.316
5 12 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.321
6 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.370
7 17 4K Brandon Kindler Brandon Kindler Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.396
8 19 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.403
9 11 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.404
10 15 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17.487
11 13 74B JD Blankenship JR JD Blankenship JR Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.501
12 14 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.545
13 18 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.616
14 21 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.705
Top 14 transfer
15 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.707
16 20 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.727
17 23 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.881
18 3 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.223
19 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.257
20 24 46W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.284
21 8 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.294
22 10 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.540
23 22 28E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.858
DNS 1 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 17.073
2 19 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.082
3 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.127
4 12 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.136
5 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.223
6 6 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.254
7 1 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.326
8 7 73J Jacob Jobnson Jacob Jobnson New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 17.509
9 17 4K Brandon Kindler Brandon Kindler Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.516
10 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 17.541
11 3 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.668
12 14 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.676
13 9 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.791
14 13 74B JD Blankenship JR JD Blankenship JR Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.894
15 15 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17.946
16 11 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.201
17 5 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 18.228
18 18 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 18.620
19 8 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.812
DNS 20 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 21 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 73J Jacob Jobnson Jacob Jobnson New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 17.107
2 19 27K Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 17.138
3 20 18M Phillip Mattingly Phillip Mattingly Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 17.271
4 17 4K Brandon Kindler Brandon Kindler Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.296
5 6 74P Bailey Pauwels Bailey Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.322
6 15 56C Jaiden Cook Jaiden Cook Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17.389
7 13 74B JD Blankenship JR JD Blankenship JR Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 17.444
8 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.482
9 14 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.522
10 21 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.756
11 18 00JAZ Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.871
12 3 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.893
13 8 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.082
14 10 1H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.157
DNS 1 22A Seth Alford Seth Alford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 2 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 4 30T Mike Turner Mike Turner TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN
DNS 5 45H Patrik Hare Patrik Hare Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 11 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 12 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN
DNS 16 15S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN

Monteith's Street Stocks

50 Laps

The "Jake"

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 12
2 6 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
3 14 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 11
4 3 88S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
5 9 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 4
6 11 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 5
7 8 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
8 15 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 7
9 2 75W Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN -7
10 4 2AV Adam Van Avery Adam Van Avery Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -6
11 DNF 18 9S Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 7
12 DNF 16 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 4
13 DNF 5 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -8
14 DNF 12 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -2
15 DNF 7 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -8
16 DNF 17 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
17 DNF 10 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard -7
18 DNF 1 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -17
20 Laps

Last Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
2 3 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
3 7 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
4 5 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 1
5 6 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
6 9 71C Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 3
7 13 88SH Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 6
8 12 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 4
9 DNF 4 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN -5
10 DNF 11 91S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 1
11 DNF 1 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN -10
12 DNF 8 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
13 DNF 10 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -3
20 Laps

Last Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI -
2 2 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
3 4 22G Scott Gardner Scott Gardner Blue Island, IL Blue Island, IL 1
4 5 136K Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 6 55B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 1
6 3 40E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -3
7 9 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
8 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
9 10 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
10 7 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL -3
11 12 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
12 DNF 8 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN -4
13 DNF 11 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -2
DNS 13 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 60 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.486
2 59 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.602
3 52 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 14.750
4 58 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.751
5 47 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 14.763
6 45 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 14.769
7 55 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 14.792
8 41 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.802
9 50 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.811
10 42 16Z Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 14.823
11 53 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.870
12 57 01C Andrew Coates Andrew Coates Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 14.885
13 51 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.902
14 49 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 14.927
15 56 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.934
16 46 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.938
17 43 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 14.999
18 54 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.000
19 36 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.003
20 15 1CP Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.007
21 39 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.043
22 21 5TH Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 15.044
23 40 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.053
24 35 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.085
25 28 2AV Adam Van Avery Adam Van Avery Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.086
26 31 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.118
27 44 88S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.119
28 30 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.142
29 48 75W Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN 15.151
30 10 24Y Jeremy Young Jeremy Young 15.201
31 16 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.223
32 38 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.250
33 11 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.254
34 24 9S Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 15.275
35 37 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.279
36 23 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.300
37 14 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.314
38 34 40E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.319
39 18 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.328
40 22 22G Scott Gardner Scott Gardner Blue Island, IL Blue Island, IL 15.329
41 25 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.339
42 19 136K Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.354
43 20 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.383
44 32 55B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 15.388
45 27 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.449
46 2 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 15.467
47 26 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.485
48 33 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.554
49 13 71C Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.557
50 12 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.559
51 9 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.621
52 29 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.673
53 1 91S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.747
54 7 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.826
55 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 15.937
56 6 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.147
57 8 88SH Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 16.345
58 61 64E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.400
DNS 3 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN
DNS 4 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 17 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
50 Laps

"The Danny"

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15
2 15 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13
3 9 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
4 4 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
5 5 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN -
6 3 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -3
7 11 01C Andrew Coates Andrew Coates Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 4
8 10 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 2
9 8 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox -1
10 17 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 7
11 6 5TH Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI -5
12 13 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
13 1 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -12
14 DNF 2 24Y Jeremy Young Jeremy Young -12
15 DNF 14 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -1
16 DNF 12 16Z Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI -4
17 DNF 7 1CP Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -10
18 DNF 18 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.851
2 4 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.855
3 18 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.952
4 48 01C Andrew Coates Andrew Coates Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 14.971
5 7 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.972
6 11 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.016
7 26 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.048
8 19 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.052
9 12 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.053
10 5 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 15.079
11 21 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.081
12 54 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 15.113
13 44 75W Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN 15.144
14 58 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 15.153
15 20 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.162
16 57 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.183
17 50 88S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.194
18 3 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.196
19 34 16Z Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 15.198
20 22 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.202
21 2 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.212
22 46 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.255
23 53 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.256
24 47 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.261
25 31 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.277
26 10 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.299
27 59 40E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.326
28 27 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.336
29 32 55B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 15.350
30 23 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.349
31 42 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.360
32 28 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.368
33 38 2AV Adam Van Avery Adam Van Avery Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.379
34 56 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.381
35 40 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.429
36 30 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.448
37 13 9S Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 15.450
38 36 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.468
39 55 22G Scott Gardner Scott Gardner Blue Island, IL Blue Island, IL 15.469
40 14 5TH Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 15.489
41 25 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.501
42 9 136K Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.506
43 6 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.516
44 8 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.561
45 43 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.580
46 17 1CP Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.579
47 45 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.606
48 51 71C Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.633
49 49 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.634
50 24 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.751
51 52 24Y Jeremy Young Jeremy Young 15.754
52 33 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.817
53 41 88SH Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 15.972
54 39 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.082
55 16 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.103
56 29 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.298
57 1 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.547
58 60 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN 22.645
59 37 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 26.945
DNS 35 91S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.669
2 4 29M Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.714
3 5 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.795
4 18 32X Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.797
5 35 16Z Brandon Zachary Brandon Zachary Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 14.812
6 11 10K Eric Kiser Eric Kiser Milford, IN Milford, IN 14.869
7 57 3A Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 14.892
8 7 11T Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.898
9 19 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.911
10 3 12L Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Dustin Lundgren Lundgren Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 14.973
11 58 96L Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 14.986
12 21 2W Scott Whetzel Scott Whetzel Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 14.992
13 10 89S Jeff Stetler Jeff Stetler Argos, IN Argos, IN 15.002
14 48 01C Andrew Coates Andrew Coates Laporte, IN Laporte, IN 15.020
15 46 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.035
16 20 16W Bradley Whetzel Bradley Whetzel Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.095
17 2 48H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.100
18 44 75W Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN 15.117
19 8 932W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.124
20 17 1CP Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.139
21 31 69E Nick Emmans Nick Emmans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.142
22 26 92K Kris Knox Kris Knox 15.157
23 56 88H Terence Hesters Terence Hesters Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.170
24 50 88S Steve Stacy Steve Stacy Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.193
25 12 32S Josh Sommers Josh Sommers 15.195
26 23 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.208
27 55 22G Scott Gardner Scott Gardner Blue Island, IL Blue Island, IL 15.280
28 42 17S Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.297
29 6 21T Joshua Taylor Joshua Taylor TOPEKA, IN TOPEKA, IN 15.327
30 25 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.332
31 43 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.346
32 30 10B Roy Barroquillo Roy Barroquillo Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 15.350
33 24 40S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.356
34 37 10L Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.368
35 47 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.376
36 60 40E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 15.449
37 14 5TH Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 15.475
38 52 24Y Jeremy Young Jeremy Young 15.484
39 49 00R John Reames John Reames Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.499
40 13 9S Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 15.550
41 51 71C Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.589
42 27 5S Jason Shepherd Jason Shepherd Milford, IN Milford, IN 15.606
43 36 99M Johnny Marra Johnny Marra Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 15.609
44 28 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.622
45 33 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.735
46 39 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.012
47 29 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.016
48 41 88SH Saige Hanna Saige Hanna Gosher, IN Gosher, IN 16.149
49 16 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.312
50 32 55B Bobby Bering Jr Bobby Bering Jr 19.114
DNS 1 78D Johnathon Dickson Johnathon Dickson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 9 136K Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 22 60CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN
DNS 34 91S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI
DNS 38 2AV Adam Van Avery Adam Van Avery Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI
DNS 40 78C Brandon Caretti Brandon Caretti Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 45 11B Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI
DNS 53 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 54 12R Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN
DNS 59 35L Kane Lackey Kane Lackey Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Best One
Bobcat
Quick Auto
Hunter Enginneering
BM
Hoaks Graphics
Rabor DirtWorx
A1 Auto Transport
Gen Hitch
Goldstone Automotive
Landrum
Kuert